USC list for Urbana (Campus 100) - Last updated December 03, 2021, 06:01 A.M.

Name USC
Role
College Department College Name Department Name
David Gerstenecker backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Derek Briles backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Nicholas Unser backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Derek Briles backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
James Obrien backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
Derek Briles backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
David Gerstenecker backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
Derek Briles backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
Nicholas Unser backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Leadership Education and Communication Program
David Gerstenecker backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Derek Briles backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Nicholas Unser backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Derek Briles backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
David Gerstenecker primary KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ACES Technology Services
Jane Ki backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Justin Venus backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
James Hazzard backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Matthew Allsopp backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Nicholas Unser backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Shauna Sargent backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Wil Bingman backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Aimee Coffin backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Carla Pinaire backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Derek Briles backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Derek Briles backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Gavin Flure backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
David Gerstenecker backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Daniel Horn backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
David Gerstenecker backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Molly Cooper primary KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Nicholas Unser backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Derek Briles backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
David Gerstenecker backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Derek Briles backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Derek Briles backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
David Gerstenecker backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Nicholas Unser backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Derek Briles backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Nicholas Unser backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Derek Briles backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Jennifer Frank backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
David Gerstenecker backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Daniel Breen primary KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Derek Briles backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Derek Briles backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
David Gerstenecker backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Nichole Isaac backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
David Gerstenecker backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Nicholas Unser primary KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
David Gerstenecker backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Derek Briles backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Nicholas Unser backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Derek Briles backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
David Gerstenecker backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Myra Sully backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Derek Briles backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Derek Briles backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Nicholas Unser backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Kevin Dejewski primary KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
David Gerstenecker backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Nicholas Unser backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Derek Briles backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Leslie Alexander primary KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Derek Briles backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
David Gerstenecker backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Nicholas Unser backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Ronda Sullivan backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Darryl Negangard primary KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Nicholas Unser backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Derek Briles backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
David Gerstenecker backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Darcy Meents primary KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Shawna Graddy backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Derek Briles backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
David Gerstenecker backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Nicholas Unser backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Gregory Parks primary KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Derek Briles backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
David Gerstenecker backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
James Kim backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Nicholas Unser backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Stuart Turner backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Kelly Sullan primary KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Melinda Schaefer backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Jacqueline Lawson backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Jessica Hartke backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Nicholas Unser backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Derek Briles backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
David Gerstenecker backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Jay Young backup KM 230 Gies College of Business Regular Masters of Business Administration Program Administration
Derek Briles backup KM 230 Gies College of Business Regular Masters of Business Administration Program Administration
Sara Mansfield backup KM 230 Gies College of Business Regular Masters of Business Administration Program Administration
Derek Briles backup KM 260 Gies College of Business Department of Finance
Sara Mansfield backup KM 260 Gies College of Business Department of Finance
Jay Young backup KM 260 Gies College of Business Department of Finance
Sara Mansfield backup KM 325 Gies College of Business Action Learning
Jay Young backup KM 325 Gies College of Business Action Learning
Derek Briles backup KM 325 Gies College of Business Action Learning
Derek Briles backup KM 330 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Advancement
Jay Young backup KM 330 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Advancement
Sara Mansfield backup KM 330 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Advancement
Sara Mansfield backup KM 346 Gies College of Business Department of Accountancy
Jay Young backup KM 346 Gies College of Business Department of Accountancy
Derek Briles backup KM 346 Gies College of Business Department of Accountancy
Derek Briles backup KM 400 Gies College of Business Disruption and Innovation
Sara Mansfield backup KM 400 Gies College of Business Disruption and Innovation
Jay Young backup KM 400 Gies College of Business Disruption and Innovation
Jay Young backup KM 432 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KM 432 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business General Expenses
Sara Mansfield backup KM 432 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business General Expenses
Jay Young backup KM 446 Gies College of Business Bureau of Economic and Business Research
Derek Briles backup KM 446 Gies College of Business Bureau of Economic and Business Research
Sara Mansfield backup KM 446 Gies College of Business Bureau of Economic and Business Research
Derek Briles backup KM 469 Gies College of Business Executive Development Center
Sara Mansfield backup KM 478 Gies College of Business Gies Business Graduate Programs
Derek Briles backup KM 478 Gies College of Business Gies Business Graduate Programs
Jay Young primary KM 478 Gies College of Business Gies Business Graduate Programs
Jay Young backup KM 559 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Online Programs
Derek Briles backup KM 559 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Online Programs
Sara Mansfield backup KM 559 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Online Programs
Sara Mansfield backup KM 720 Gies College of Business Illinois Business Consulting (IBC)
Jay Young backup KM 720 Gies College of Business Illinois Business Consulting (IBC)
Derek Briles backup KM 720 Gies College of Business Illinois Business Consulting (IBC)
Jay Young backup KM 747 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Marketing and Communications
Sara Mansfield backup KM 747 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Marketing and Communications
Derek Briles backup KM 747 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Marketing and Communications
Derek Briles backup KM 826 Gies College of Business Center for Business and Public Policy
Sara Mansfield backup KM 826 Gies College of Business Center for Business and Public Policy
Jay Young backup KM 826 Gies College of Business Center for Business and Public Policy
Jay Young backup KM 847 Gies College of Business Information Technology Partners at Gies Business
Derek Briles backup KM 847 Gies College of Business Information Technology Partners at Gies Business
Sara Mansfield backup KM 847 Gies College of Business Information Technology Partners at Gies Business
Sara Mansfield backup KM 880 Gies College of Business eLearning
Jay Young backup KM 880 Gies College of Business eLearning
Derek Briles backup KM 880 Gies College of Business eLearning
Jay Young backup KM 902 Gies College of Business Department of Business Administration
Sara Mansfield backup KM 902 Gies College of Business Department of Business Administration
Derek Briles backup KM 902 Gies College of Business Department of Business Administration
Jay Young backup KM 906 Gies College of Business Academy for Entrepreneurial Leadership
Derek Briles backup KM 906 Gies College of Business Academy for Entrepreneurial Leadership
Sara Mansfield backup KM 906 Gies College of Business Academy for Entrepreneurial Leadership
Jay Young backup KM 936 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Office of Undergraduate Affairs
Sara Mansfield backup KM 936 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Office of Undergraduate Affairs
Derek Briles backup KM 936 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Office of Undergraduate Affairs
Jay Young backup KM 938 Gies College of Business Executive Masters of Business Administration Program
Sara Mansfield backup KM 938 Gies College of Business Executive Masters of Business Administration Program
Derek Briles backup KM 938 Gies College of Business Executive Masters of Business Administration Program
Derek Briles backup KM 950 Gies College of Business Gies Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
Sara Mansfield backup KM 950 Gies College of Business Gies Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
Jay Young primary KM 950 Gies College of Business Gies Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion
Derek Briles backup KM 952 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Administration
Jay Young backup KM 952 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Administration
Sara Mansfield backup KM 952 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Administration
Derek Briles backup KM 979 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Career Services
Jay Young backup KM 979 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Career Services
Sara Mansfield backup KM 979 Gies College of Business Gies College of Business Career Services
Michael Painter backup KN 309 Education Strategic Initiatives and Specialized Programs
Sergio Correa backup KN 309 Education Strategic Initiatives and Specialized Programs
Derek Briles backup KN 309 Education Strategic Initiatives and Specialized Programs
Toshua York primary KN 309 Education Strategic Initiatives and Specialized Programs
Michael Painter backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Derek Briles backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Sergio Correa backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Toshua York primary KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Sergio Correa backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Michael Painter backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Derek Briles backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Toshua York primary KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Derek Briles backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Michael Painter backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Sergio Correa backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Toshua York primary KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Sergio Correa backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Michael Painter backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Derek Briles backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Toshua York primary KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Michael Painter backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Sergio Correa backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Derek Briles backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Toshua York primary KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Michael Painter backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Derek Briles backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Sergio Correa backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Toshua York primary KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Sergio Correa backup KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Michael Painter backup KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Toshua York primary KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Sergio Correa backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Derek Briles backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Michael Painter backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Toshua York primary KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Sergio Correa backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Michael Painter backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Derek Briles backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Toshua York primary KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Tessa Hile backup KP 220 Grainger Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Jeffrey Gaede backup KP 220 Grainger Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Derek Briles backup KP 220 Grainger Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Kristopher Williams primary KP 220 Grainger Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Nicole Elliott backup KP 227 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Administration
Tessa Hile backup KP 227 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Administration
Derek Briles backup KP 227 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Administration
Amy Hurst primary KP 227 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Administration
Derek Briles backup KP 239 Grainger Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Amy Brooks backup KP 239 Grainger Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Tessa Hile backup KP 239 Grainger Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Karen Cromwell primary KP 239 Grainger Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Derek Briles backup KP 244 Grainger Engineering Department of Physics
Tessa Hile backup KP 244 Grainger Engineering Department of Physics
Michael Suchor backup KP 244 Grainger Engineering Department of Physics
Jennifer Jorstad primary KP 244 Grainger Engineering Department of Physics
Tessa Hile backup KP 246 Grainger Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 246 Grainger Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 246 Grainger Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Amy Hurst primary KP 246 Grainger Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 251 Grainger Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Jeffrey Wright backup KP 251 Grainger Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 251 Grainger Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Courtney Gant primary KP 251 Grainger Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 273 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Nicole Elliott backup KP 273 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Tessa Hile primary KP 273 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Tessa Hile backup KP 337 Grainger Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Derek Briles backup KP 337 Grainger Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Nicole Elliott backup KP 337 Grainger Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Amy Hurst primary KP 337 Grainger Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Tessa Hile backup KP 343 Grainger Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Derek Briles backup KP 343 Grainger Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 343 Grainger Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Amy Hurst backup KP 343 Grainger Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Autumn Goodrum primary KP 343 Grainger Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 422 Grainger Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Amy Hurst backup KP 422 Grainger Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 422 Grainger Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 422 Grainger Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Bethany Socie backup KP 434 Grainger Engineering Department of Computer Science
Aaron Darnall backup KP 434 Grainger Engineering Department of Computer Science
Derek Briles backup KP 434 Grainger Engineering Department of Computer Science
Tessa Hile backup KP 434 Grainger Engineering Department of Computer Science
Yvonne Shaw primary KP 434 Grainger Engineering Department of Computer Science
Amy Hurst backup KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Tessa Hile backup KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Derek Briles backup KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Nicole Elliott backup KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Pamela Bedient backup KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Nicole Johnson primary KP 454 Grainger Engineering Applied Research Institute
Tasha Chambers backup KP 487 Grainger Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Derek Briles backup KP 487 Grainger Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Tessa Hile backup KP 487 Grainger Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Krishna Topudurti primary KP 487 Grainger Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Tessa Hile backup KP 512 Grainger Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Derek Briles backup KP 512 Grainger Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Amy Hurst primary KP 512 Grainger Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Derek Briles backup KP 545 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Courses
Tessa Hile backup KP 545 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Courses
Amy Hurst primary KP 545 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Courses
Tessa Hile backup KP 602 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KP 602 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering General Expenses
Nicole Elliott backup KP 602 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering General Expenses
Amy Hurst primary KP 602 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering General Expenses
Amy Hurst backup KP 615 Grainger Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 615 Grainger Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 615 Grainger Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 615 Grainger Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Kristen Reifsteck primary KP 615 Grainger Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 661 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering IT Shared Services
Nicole Elliott backup KP 661 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering IT Shared Services
Tessa Hile backup KP 661 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering IT Shared Services
Amy Hurst primary KP 661 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering IT Shared Services
Derek Briles backup KP 697 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Honors Courses
Tessa Hile backup KP 697 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Honors Courses
Amy Hurst primary KP 697 Grainger Engineering Grainger Engineering Honors Courses
Amy Brooks backup KP 727 Grainger Engineering Information Trust Institute
Derek Briles backup KP 727 Grainger Engineering Information Trust Institute
Tessa Hile backup KP 727 Grainger Engineering Information Trust Institute
Karen Cromwell primary KP 727 Grainger Engineering Information Trust Institute
Derek Briles backup KP 855 Grainger Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Nicole Elliott backup KP 855 Grainger Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Tessa Hile backup KP 855 Grainger Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Amy Hurst backup KP 855 Grainger Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Jed Taylor primary KP 855 Grainger Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Rebecca Seymour backup KP 917 Grainger Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 917 Grainger Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 917 Grainger Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Hannah Dorsey primary KP 917 Grainger Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 919 Grainger Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 919 Grainger Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Allison Sutton primary KP 919 Grainger Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Beverly Curtis backup KP 933 Grainger Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Amy Hurst backup KP 933 Grainger Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 933 Grainger Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 933 Grainger Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Catherine Somers primary KP 933 Grainger Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 973 Grainger Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Amy Hurst backup KP 973 Grainger Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 973 Grainger Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Derek Briles backup KP 973 Grainger Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Eva Stramaski primary KP 973 Grainger Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Kaitlyn Brucker backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Zelda Gardner backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Derek Briles backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Gregory Anderson backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Cynthia Vandeventer primary KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Derek Briles backup KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Zelda Gardner backup KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Gregory Anderson primary KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Zelda Gardner backup KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Derek Briles backup KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Gregory Anderson primary KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Derek Briles backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Zelda Gardner backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Gregory Anderson primary KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Zelda Gardner backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Gregory Anderson backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Derek Briles backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
David Akins primary KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Jenell Hardy primary KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Zelda Gardner backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Gregory Anderson backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Derek Briles backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Kendra Shaffer primary KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Zelda Gardner backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Diane Gutenkauf backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Gregory Anderson backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Derek Briles backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Christopher Schaede primary KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Zelda Gardner backup KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Derek Briles backup KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Gregory Anderson primary KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Zelda Gardner backup KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Gregory Anderson primary KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Zelda Gardner backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Gregory Anderson backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Kendra Shaffer primary KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Zelda Gardner backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Derek Briles backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Gregory Anderson backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Kendra Shaffer primary KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Zelda Gardner backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Gregory Anderson backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Derek Briles backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Cynthia Vandeventer primary KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Anna Sapozhnikov primary KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Zelda Gardner backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Gregory Anderson backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Derek Briles backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Cynthia Vandeventer primary KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Cathy Feely primary KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Derek Briles backup KS 211 Graduate College Committee on Institutional Cooperation Traveling Scholars
Derek Briles backup KS 259 Graduate College Graduate College General Expenses
Elaina Mullins backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Palak Gupta backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Jeremy Brown backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Derek Briles backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Catherine Ocen primary KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Derek Briles backup KS 419 Graduate College Center for Advanced Study Courses
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Elaina Mullins backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Jeremy Brown backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Mary Lowry backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Palak Gupta backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Derek Briles backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Catherine Ocen primary KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Derek Briles backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Elaina Mullins backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Palak Gupta backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Jeremy Brown backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Catherine Ocen primary KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Derek Briles backup KS 913 Graduate College Graduate College Programs
Alice Turner backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Derek Briles backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Meghan Burnett backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Amy Leng primary KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Alice Turner backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Derek Briles backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Meghan Burnett backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Amy Leng primary KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Alice Turner backup KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Derek Briles backup KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Amy Leng primary KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Meghan Burnett backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Derek Briles backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Alice Turner backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Amy Leng primary KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Derek Briles backup KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Alice Turner backup KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Amy Leng primary KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Alice Turner backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Derek Briles backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Meghan Burnett backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Amy Leng primary KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Meghan Burnett backup KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Derek Briles backup KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Alice Turner backup KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Amy Leng primary KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Alice Turner backup KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Derek Briles backup KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Amy Leng primary KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Derek Briles backup KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Alice Turner backup KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Amy Leng primary KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Alice Turner backup KT 686 College of Media College of Media General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KT 686 College of Media College of Media General Expenses
Amy Leng primary KT 686 College of Media College of Media General Expenses
Derek Briles backup KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Alice Turner backup KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Amy Leng primary KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Meghan Burnett backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Cassandra Kenton backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Derek Briles backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Alice Turner backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Amy Leng primary KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Derek Briles backup KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Alice Turner backup KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Amy Leng primary KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Dinah Danielak backup KU 694 Law Law Library
Derek Briles backup KU 694 Law Law Library
Tyler Hunter backup KU 694 Law Law Library
Edward Slifer primary KU 694 Law Law Library
Derek Briles backup KU 853 Law Law
Dinah Danielak backup KU 853 Law Law
Tyler Hunter backup KU 853 Law Law
Edward Slifer primary KU 853 Law Law
Derek Briles backup KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Advanced Social Research
Michael Wellens backup KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Advanced Social Research
Leisha Beasley backup KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Advanced Social Research
Andrew Gabel backup KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Advanced Social Research
Kelly Hammond primary KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Advanced Social Research
Derek Briles backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Michael Wellens backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Karla Harmon primary KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Derek Briles backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
David Wojtowicz backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Michael Wellens backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Phiavanh Sengsavanh primary KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Michael Wellens backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Andrew Gabel backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Ann Byers backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Aaron Brewer backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Caitlin Bruning backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Derek Briles backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Mark Drennan backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Brock Martin primary KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Michael Wellens backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Andrew Gabel backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Derek Briles backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
David Wojtowicz backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Phiavanh Sengsavanh primary KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Derek Briles backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Sandra Hardin primary KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Jessica Katterhenry backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Leisha Beasley backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Derek Briles backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Annetta Allison backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Andrew Gabel backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Penny Broga primary KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Evolution, Ecology, and Behavior
Leisha Beasley backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Derek Briles backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Michael Wellens backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Victoria Huart primary KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Michael Wellens backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Karla Harmon primary KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Derek Briles backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Michael Wellens backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Rebecca Riley primary KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Michael Wellens backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Andrew Gabel backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Leisha Beasley backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Derek Briles backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Jill Billerman backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Kelli Manning backup KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Katrina Chester primary KV 345 Liberal Arts & Sciences European Union Center
Jessica Katterhenry backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Derek Briles backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Michael Wellens backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Annetta Allison backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Penny Broga primary KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Michael Wellens backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Leisha Beasley backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Joy Fuller backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Jody Wagner backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Derek Briles backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Laura Czys backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Andrew Gabel backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Derek Briles backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Michael Wellens backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Jessica Katterhenry backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Annetta Allison backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Penny Broga primary KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Michael Wellens backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Derek Briles backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Annetta Allison backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Jessica Katterhenry backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Penny Broga primary KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Michael Wellens backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Jessica Katterhenry backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Andrew Gabel backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Annetta Allison backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Derek Briles backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Penny Broga primary KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Andrew Gabel backup KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Michael Wellens backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Tera Martin-Roy backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Derek Briles backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Lauria Grift primary KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Michael Wellens backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Katrina Chester backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Kelli Manning primary KV 407 Liberal Arts & Sciences Lemann Center for Brazilian Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Andrew Gabel backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Kelli Manning backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Leisha Beasley backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Michael Wellens backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Jill Billerman backup KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Katrina Chester primary KV 411 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Andrew Gabel backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Michael Wellens backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Julie Maze backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Leisha Beasley backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
James Guelfi backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Derek Briles backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Mary Smith primary KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Michael Wellens backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Derek Briles backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Jennifer Daly backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Derek Briles backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Andrew Gabel backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Michael Wellens backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Bryan Dunne primary KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Derek Briles backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Leisha Beasley backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Andrew Gabel backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Michael Wellens backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Jennifer Daly backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Nancy Berkman primary KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Michael Wellens backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Andrew Gabel backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Derek Briles backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Kelsey Marsh backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
James Obrien backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Ann O'Brien primary KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Michael Wellens backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Andrew Gabel backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Leisha Beasley backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Derek Briles backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Nathan Oliveira primary KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Michael Wellens backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Kelli Manning backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Katrina Chester primary KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Andrew Gabel backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Derek Briles backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Leisha Beasley backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Adrienne Harris primary KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Derek Briles backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Michael Wellens backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Leisha Beasley backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Laura Czys backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Andrew Gabel backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Jody Wagner backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Joy Fuller backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Derek Briles backup KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Michael Wellens backup KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Leisha Beasley backup KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Andrew Gabel backup KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Sandra Hardin primary KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Julie Maze backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
James Guelfi backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Michael Wellens backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Andrew Gabel backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Derek Briles backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Mary Smith primary KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Derek Briles backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Joy Fuller backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Andrew Gabel backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Laura Czys backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Jody Wagner backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Michael Wellens backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Jill Billerman backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Andrew Gabel backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Michael Wellens backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Derek Briles backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Leisha Beasley backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Kelli Manning backup KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Katrina Chester primary KV 522 Liberal Arts & Sciences Illinois Global Institute
Leisha Beasley backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Kelli Manning backup KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Katrina Chester primary KV 535 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Global Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Jill Billerman backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Leisha Beasley backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Michael Wellens backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Andrew Gabel backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Kelli Manning backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Katrina Chester primary KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Derek Briles backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Michael Wellens backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Andrew Gabel backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Michael Wellens backup KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Derek Briles backup KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Andrew Gabel backup KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Leisha Beasley primary KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Michael Wellens backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Michelle Rome backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Derek Briles backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Andrew Gabel primary KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Michael Wellens backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Andrew Gabel backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Derek Briles backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Melissa Banks primary KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Jennifer Daly backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Derek Briles backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Michael Wellens backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Laura Czys backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Michael Wellens backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Leisha Beasley backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Jody Wagner backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Joy Fuller backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Derek Briles backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Kelli Manning backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Kelli Manning backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Leisha Beasley backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Andrew Gabel backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Jill Billerman backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Michael Wellens backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Derek Briles backup KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Katrina Chester primary KV 597 Liberal Arts & Sciences Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Michael Wellens backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Derek Briles backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Jennifer Daly backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Jody Wagner backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Michael Wellens backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Derek Briles backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Andrew Gabel backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Laura Czys backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Joy Fuller backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Derek Briles backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
David Wojtowicz backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Andrew Gabel backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Derek Briles backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Phiavanh Sengsavanh primary KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Derek Briles backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Michael Wellens backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Andrew Gabel primary KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Derek Briles backup KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
James Guelfi backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Leisha Beasley backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Julie Maze backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Michael Wellens backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Derek Briles backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Andrew Gabel backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Mary Smith primary KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Leisha Beasley backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Derek Briles backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Michael Wellens backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Andrew Gabel backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Brenda Stamm primary KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Michael Wellens backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Derek Briles backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Andrew Gabel backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Leisha Beasley backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Andrew Gabel backup KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Derek Briles backup KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Michael Wellens backup KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Leisha Beasley primary KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Derek Briles backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Kelli Manning backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Katrina Chester primary KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Joy Fuller backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Derek Briles backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Laura Czys backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Michael Wellens backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Leisha Beasley backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Andrew Gabel backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Jody Wagner backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Michael Wellens backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Joy Fuller backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Jody Wagner backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Laura Czys backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 787 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Translation and Interpreting Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Michael Wellens backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Laura Czys backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Andrew Gabel backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Jody Wagner backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Joy Fuller backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Andrew Gabel backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Jennifer Daly backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Michael Wellens backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Derek Briles backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Andrew Gabel backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Derek Briles backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Michael Wellens backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
David Wojtowicz backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Phiavanh Sengsavanh primary KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Leisha Beasley backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Derek Briles backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Michael Wellens backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Andrew Gabel backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Karen Flesher primary KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Derek Briles backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Michael Wellens backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Andrew Gabel backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Derek Briles backup KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Michael Wellens backup KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Andrew Gabel primary KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Andrew Gabel backup KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Derek Briles backup KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Michael Wellens backup KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Leisha Beasley primary KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Leisha Beasley backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Jody Wagner backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Michael Wellens backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Joy Fuller backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Andrew Gabel backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Derek Briles backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Laura Czys backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Derek Briles backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Michael Wellens backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Kelli Manning backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Katrina Chester primary KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Derek Briles backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Joy Fuller backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Michael Wellens backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Andrew Gabel backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Andrew Gabel backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Jennifer Daly backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Derek Briles backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Michael Wellens backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Michael Wellens backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Kelli Manning backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Jill Billerman backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Katrina Chester primary KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Michael Wellens backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Leisha Beasley backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Jody Wagner backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Andrew Gabel backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Joy Fuller backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Laura Czys backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Andrew Gabel backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Derek Briles backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Leisha Beasley backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Michael Wellens backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Stephanie Pregent primary KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Michael Wellens backup KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Derek Briles backup KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Andrew Gabel backup KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Jody Wagner backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Joy Fuller backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Andrew Gabel backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Laura Czys backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Michael Wellens backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Derek Briles backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Derek Briles backup KW 248 Division of General Studies General Studies Courses
Derek Briles backup KW 605 Division of General Studies Division of General Studies Administration
Theresa Kincaid backup KW 736 Division of General Studies Campus Center for Advising and Academic Services
Derek Briles backup KW 736 Division of General Studies Campus Center for Advising and Academic Services
Karen Blazek primary KW 736 Division of General Studies Campus Center for Advising and Academic Services
Derek Briles backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Gary Kambic backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Mark Joseph primary KY 294 Applied Health Sciences Interdisciplinary Health Sciences
Derek Briles backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Mark Joseph primary KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 378 Applied Health Sciences Technology for Health and Independence
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 378 Applied Health Sciences Technology for Health and Independence
Derek Briles backup KY 378 Applied Health Sciences Technology for Health and Independence
Mark Joseph primary KY 378 Applied Health Sciences Technology for Health and Independence
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Gary Kambic backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Derek Briles backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Mark Joseph primary KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Derek Briles backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Mark Joseph primary KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Gary Kambic backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Derek Briles backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Mark Joseph primary KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Gary Kambic backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Derek Briles backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Mark Joseph primary KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Derek Briles backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Gary Kambic backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Mark Joseph primary KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Gary Kambic backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Derek Briles backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Mark Joseph primary KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Derek Briles backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Mark Joseph primary KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Gary Kambic backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Derek Briles backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Mark Joseph primary KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Derek Briles backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Gary Kambic backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Mark Joseph primary KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Derek Briles backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Gary Kambic backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Mark Joseph primary KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Derek Briles backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Michael Bohlmann backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Elizabeth Clawson backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Mark Joseph primary KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Derek Briles backup LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
Tod Jebe backup LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
James Hall backup LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
James Cagle primary LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
Derek Briles backup LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
Tod Jebe backup LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Hall backup LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Cagle primary LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Hall backup LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
Derek Briles backup LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
James Cagle primary LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
Derek Briles backup LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
James Hall backup LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
James Cagle primary LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
Derek Briles backup LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
Tod Jebe backup LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
James Hall backup LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
James Cagle primary LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
Derek Briles backup LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
Tod Jebe backup LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
James Hall backup LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
James Cagle primary LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
Derek Briles backup LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
James Hall backup LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
Tod Jebe backup LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
James Cagle primary LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
James Hall backup LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
Derek Briles backup LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
Tod Jebe backup LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
James Cagle primary LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
Tod Jebe backup LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
Derek Briles backup LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Hall backup LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Cagle primary LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Hall backup LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
Derek Briles backup LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
Tod Jebe backup LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
James Cagle primary LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
James Hall backup LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
Tod Jebe backup LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
Derek Briles backup LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
James Cagle primary LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
Tod Jebe backup LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
James Hall backup LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
Derek Briles backup LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
James Cagle primary LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
James Hall backup LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
Tod Jebe backup LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
Derek Briles backup LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
James Cagle primary LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
Tod Jebe backup LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
James Hall backup LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
Derek Briles backup LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
James Cagle primary LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Hall backup LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
Derek Briles backup LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Cagle primary LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Hall backup LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Derek Briles backup LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Tod Jebe backup LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
James Cagle primary LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Derek Briles backup LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Daniel Lewart backup LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Allison Artis primary LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Daniel Lewart backup LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Derek Briles backup LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Allison Artis primary LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Daniel Lewart backup LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Derek Briles backup LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Allison Artis primary LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Daniel Lewart backup LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Derek Briles backup LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Allison Artis primary LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Daniel Lewart backup LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Derek Briles backup LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Allison Artis primary LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Derek Briles backup LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Daniel Lewart backup LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Allison Artis primary LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Daniel Lewart backup LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Medical District Veterinary Clinic
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Medical District Veterinary Clinic
Derek Briles backup LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Medical District Veterinary Clinic
Allison Artis primary LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Medical District Veterinary Clinic
Daniel Lewart backup LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Derek Briles backup LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Allison Artis primary LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Derek Briles backup LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Daniel Lewart backup LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Allison Artis primary LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Derek Briles backup LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Daniel Lewart backup LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Allison Artis primary LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Derek Briles backup LC 888 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Dallas Schlosser backup LC 888 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Allison Artis primary LC 888 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Derek Briles backup LD 558 Armed Forces Department of Naval Science
Jennifer Bateman primary LD 558 Armed Forces Department of Naval Science
Piyada Hill backup LD 762 Armed Forces Department of Air Force Aerospace Studies
Derek Briles backup LD 762 Armed Forces Department of Air Force Aerospace Studies
Jennifer Bateman primary LD 762 Armed Forces Department of Air Force Aerospace Studies
Sharon Jackson backup LD 914 Armed Forces Department of Military Science
Derek Briles backup LD 914 Armed Forces Department of Military Science
Jennifer Bateman primary LD 914 Armed Forces Department of Military Science
Jenny Gibson backup LD 974 Armed Forces Armed Forces Coordinator
Derek Briles backup LD 974 Armed Forces Armed Forces Coordinator
Jennifer Bateman primary LD 974 Armed Forces Armed Forces Coordinator
Julie Wieland backup LE 707 Institute of Aviation Institute of Aviation
Derek Briles backup LE 707 Institute of Aviation Institute of Aviation
Timothy Bannon primary LE 707 Institute of Aviation Institute of Aviation
Beth Niswonger backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
John Boyd backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Keri Frederick backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Kevin Kessler backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Derek Briles backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Tim Lash backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Sheryl Ellenberger primary LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Derek Briles backup LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Joseph Gallo backup LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Michael Schlosser backup LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Chaley Hausle primary LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Lynne Hoveln backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Fritz Drasgow backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Derek Briles backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Amanda Boyd backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Wyatt Martin primary LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Crystal Watson backup LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Derek Briles backup LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Wendy Harris primary LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Derek Briles backup LM 290 Provost Academic Programs Provost Courses
Derek Briles backup LN 590 Center Innov in Teach Learn Guided and Self-Paced Study
Derek Briles backup LN 627 Center Innov in Teach Learn Publications and Promotion
Amie Loyd backup LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Derek Briles backup LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Eric Keeley primary LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Amie Loyd backup LN 711 Center Innov in Teach Learn Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Derek Briles backup LN 711 Center Innov in Teach Learn Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Eric Keeley primary LN 711 Center Innov in Teach Learn Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Derek Briles backup LN 951 Center Innov in Teach Learn Division of Academic Outreach
Karin Readel backup LP 468 School of Information Sciences Informatics
Jennifer Anderson backup LP 468 School of Information Sciences Informatics
Derek Briles backup LP 468 School of Information Sciences Informatics
Whitney McComas backup LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Derek Briles backup LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Brynnen Owen backup LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Jennifer Anderson primary LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Brynnen Owen backup LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Derek Briles backup LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Whitney McComas backup LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Jennifer Anderson primary LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Deborah Lowe Morgan backup LQ 482 Illinois International Global Education & Training
Derek Briles backup LQ 482 Illinois International Global Education & Training
Jill Ouellette primary LQ 482 Illinois International Global Education & Training
Deborah Lowe Morgan backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Derek Briles backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Brandy Coy backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Jill Ouellette primary LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Deborah Lowe Morgan backup LQ 631 Illinois International Illinois International Programs
Derek Briles backup LQ 631 Illinois International Illinois International Programs
Jill Ouellette primary LQ 631 Illinois International Illinois International Programs
Deborah Lowe Morgan backup LQ 794 Illinois International International Student and Scholar Services
Derek Briles backup LQ 794 Illinois International International Student and Scholar Services
Jill Ouellette primary LQ 794 Illinois International International Student and Scholar Services
Deborah Lowe Morgan backup LQ 984 Illinois International Intensive English Institute
Derek Briles backup LQ 984 Illinois International Intensive English Institute
Jill Ouellette primary LQ 984 Illinois International Intensive English Institute
Derek Briles backup LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Kimberly Johnson primary LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Derek Briles backup LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Kimberly Johnson primary LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Derek Briles backup LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Kimberly Johnson primary LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 668 University Library Library
Derek Briles backup LR 668 University Library Library
Kimberly Johnson primary LR 668 University Library Library
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Derek Briles backup LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Kimberly Johnson primary LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Jenny Gibson backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Tary Finefield backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Derek Briles backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Amy Roberts backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Todd Patrick backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Patrick Hoey backup LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Tod Jebe primary LT 859 Carle Illinois Medicine Clinical Sciences
Jenny Gibson backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Derek Briles backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Tary Finefield backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Patrick Hoey backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Todd Patrick backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Amy Roberts backup LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Tod Jebe primary LT 861 Carle Illinois Medicine Biomedical and Translational Sciences
Derek Briles backup LT 869 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine Program and Courses
Todd Patrick backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Tary Finefield backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Patrick Hoey backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Amy Roberts backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Derek Briles backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Tod Jebe primary LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
George Krumins backup MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
Derek Briles backup MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
James Brandt backup MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
Russell Winterbottom primary MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
George Krumins backup MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
Derek Briles backup MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
James Brandt backup MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
Russell Winterbottom primary MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
Cory Holt backup NA 234 Chancellor Web Services
Derek Briles backup NA 234 Chancellor Web Services
Pamela Steele primary NA 234 Chancellor Web Services
Cory Holt backup NA 243 Chancellor Public Affairs
Derek Briles backup NA 243 Chancellor Public Affairs
Pamela Steele primary NA 243 Chancellor Public Affairs
Cory Holt backup NA 283 Chancellor Strategic Marketing and Branding
Jenny Gibson backup NA 283 Chancellor Strategic Marketing and Branding
Derek Briles backup NA 283 Chancellor Strategic Marketing and Branding
Pamela Steele primary NA 283 Chancellor Strategic Marketing and Branding
Julie Wieland primary NA 283 Chancellor Strategic Marketing and Branding
Derek Briles backup NA 358 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor/Special Events
Jenny Gibson backup NA 358 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor/Special Events
Cory Holt backup NA 358 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor/Special Events
Julie Wieland primary NA 358 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor/Special Events
Pamela Steele primary NA 358 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor/Special Events
Derek Briles backup NA 395 Chancellor News Bureau
Cory Holt backup NA 395 Chancellor News Bureau
Pamela Steele primary NA 395 Chancellor News Bureau
Derek Briles backup NA 504 Chancellor Employee Development and Learning
Bradlee Barcus backup NA 504 Chancellor Employee Development and Learning
Cheryl Heck primary NA 504 Chancellor Employee Development and Learning
Derek Briles backup NA 630 Chancellor Illinois Human Resources
Bradlee Barcus backup NA 630 Chancellor Illinois Human Resources
Cheryl Heck primary NA 630 Chancellor Illinois Human Resources
Derek Briles backup NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement
Jenny Gibson backup NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement
Julie Wieland primary NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement
Derek Briles backup NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Julie Wieland backup NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Jenny Gibson primary NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Bradlee Barcus backup NA 746 Chancellor Office of Academic Human Resources
Derek Briles backup NA 746 Chancellor Office of Academic Human Resources
Cheryl Heck primary NA 746 Chancellor Office of Academic Human Resources
Derek Briles backup NA 980 Chancellor Faculty/Staff Assistance Services
Bradlee Barcus backup NA 980 Chancellor Faculty/Staff Assistance Services
Cheryl Heck primary NA 980 Chancellor Faculty/Staff Assistance Services
Jenny Gibson backup NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Julie Wieland backup NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Derek Briles backup NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Donald Marrow primary NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Margarita Ramon-Pfeffer backup NB 269 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Principal's Scholars Program
Derek Briles backup NB 269 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Principal's Scholars Program
Teresa Blanden primary NB 269 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Principal's Scholars Program
Thomas Skottene backup NB 317 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Enrollment Management Shared Services
Derek Briles backup NB 317 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Enrollment Management Shared Services
Daniel Mann primary NB 317 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Enrollment Management Shared Services
Jenny Gibson backup NB 329 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Smart Healthy Community (Rokwire)
Derek Briles backup NB 329 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Smart Healthy Community (Rokwire)
Julie Wieland primary NB 329 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Smart Healthy Community (Rokwire)
Jenny Gibson backup NB 401 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Research
Derek Briles backup NB 401 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Research
Julie Wieland primary NB 401 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Research
Derek Briles backup NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Julie Wieland backup NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Jenny Gibson primary NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Julie Wieland backup NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Derek Briles backup NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Jenny Gibson primary NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Derek Briles backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Kimberley Nystrom backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
James Ecker backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Daniel Mann primary NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Masumi Iriye backup NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Julie Wieland backup NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Derek Briles backup NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Jenny Gibson primary NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Bambie Roy backup NB 678 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid
Derek Briles backup NB 678 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid
Glenn Mehling primary NB 678 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid
Julie Wieland backup NB 759 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Campus Honors Program
Derek Briles backup NB 759 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Campus Honors Program
Jenny Gibson primary NB 759 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Campus Honors Program
Thomas Skottene backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Angela Solomon backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Rodney Hoewing backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Derek Briles backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Donna Butler primary NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Julie Wieland backup NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Derek Briles backup NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Elizabeth Stern backup NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Amy Edwards backup NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Jenny Gibson primary NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Timothy Newcomb backup NB 970 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Big Ten Academic Alliance
Derek Briles backup NB 970 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Big Ten Academic Alliance
Claudia Corlett-Stahl primary NB 970 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Big Ten Academic Alliance
Derek Briles backup NB 972 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid-Administration
Bambie Roy backup NB 972 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid-Administration
Glenn Mehling primary NB 972 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid-Administration
Derek Briles backup NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
George Krumins backup NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
James Brandt backup NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
Derek Briles backup NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
George Krumins backup NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
James Brandt backup NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
Julie Jervis backup NC 763 Services F&S Document Services
Derek Briles backup NC 763 Services F&S Document Services
John Billerman primary NC 763 Services F&S Document Services
George Krumins backup NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
James Brandt backup NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
Derek Briles backup NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
Derek Briles backup NE 207 VC for Research and Innovation Research Board
Sharee Robinson backup NE 207 VC for Research and Innovation Research Board
Evan Simpson primary NE 207 VC for Research and Innovation Research Board
Christopher Learned backup NE 298 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Animal Resources
Evan Simpson backup NE 298 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Animal Resources
Derek Briles backup NE 298 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Animal Resources
Jamie Price primary NE 298 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Animal Resources
Derek Briles backup NE 344 VC for Research and Innovation Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Sharee Robinson backup NE 344 VC for Research and Innovation Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Evan Simpson primary NE 344 VC for Research and Innovation Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Sharee Robinson backup NE 370 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Administration
Derek Briles backup NE 370 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Administration
Evan Simpson primary NE 370 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Administration
Sharee Robinson backup NE 393 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Support
Derek Briles backup NE 393 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Support
Evan Simpson primary NE 393 VC for Research and Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research and Innovation - Support
Christopher Learned backup NE 409 VC for Research and Innovation Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Evan Simpson backup NE 409 VC for Research and Innovation Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Derek Briles backup NE 409 VC for Research and Innovation Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Jamie Price primary NE 409 VC for Research and Innovation Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Rhonda Lipking backup NE 531 VC for Research and Innovation Biotechnology Center
Derek Briles backup NE 531 VC for Research and Innovation Biotechnology Center
Evan Simpson backup NE 531 VC for Research and Innovation Biotechnology Center
Mark Mikel primary NE 531 VC for Research and Innovation Biotechnology Center
Derek Briles backup NE 612 VC for Research and Innovation Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Evan Simpson backup NE 612 VC for Research and Innovation Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Christopher Learned backup NE 612 VC for Research and Innovation Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Jamie Price primary NE 612 VC for Research and Innovation Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Derek Briles backup NE 658 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations
Megan Puzey backup NE 658 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations
Evan Simpson backup NE 658 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations
Pradeep Khanna primary NE 658 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations
Evan Simpson backup NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Kelly Ryan backup NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Justin Morgan backup NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Derek Briles backup NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Cale Doubet backup NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Amy Hubbard primary NE 681 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration
Sharee Robinson backup NE 696 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Proposal Development
Derek Briles backup NE 696 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Proposal Development
Evan Simpson primary NE 696 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Proposal Development
Evan Simpson backup NE 719 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Derek Briles backup NE 719 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Megan Puzey backup NE 719 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Pradeep Khanna primary NE 719 VC for Research and Innovation Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Sharee Robinson backup NE 877 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Research Safety
Derek Briles backup NE 877 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Research Safety
Evan Simpson primary NE 877 VC for Research and Innovation Division of Research Safety
Derek Briles backup NE 879 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Evan Simpson backup NE 879 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Cale Doubet primary NE 879 VC for Research and Innovation Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Derek Briles backup NE 959 VC for Research and Innovation EnterpriseWorks Business Incubator
Evan Simpson backup NE 959 VC for Research and Innovation EnterpriseWorks Business Incubator
Roger West primary NE 959 VC for Research and Innovation EnterpriseWorks Business Incubator
Evan Simpson backup NE 964 VC for Research and Innovation University of Illinois Research Park LLC
Derek Briles backup NE 964 VC for Research and Innovation University of Illinois Research Park LLC
Roger West primary NE 964 VC for Research and Innovation University of Illinois Research Park LLC
Julie Wieland backup NG 236 Campus General Use General
Derek Briles backup NG 236 Campus General Use General
Julie Wieland backup NG 236 Campus General Use General
Jenny Gibson primary NG 236 Campus General Use General
Jenny Gibson backup NG 376 Campus General Use Campus Insurance Coverage
Derek Briles backup NG 376 Campus General Use Campus Insurance Coverage
Julie Wieland backup NG 376 Campus General Use Campus Insurance Coverage
Derek Briles backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Julie Wieland backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
George Krumins backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
James Brandt backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Jenny Gibson backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Russell Winterbottom primary NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Derek Briles backup NG 503 Campus General Use Workers' Compensation
Jenny Gibson backup NG 503 Campus General Use Workers' Compensation
Julie Wieland backup NG 503 Campus General Use Workers' Compensation
Nichole Jackson primary NG 503 Campus General Use Workers' Compensation
Derek Briles backup NG 753 Campus General Use Medicare
Jenny Gibson backup NG 753 Campus General Use Medicare
Julie Wieland backup NG 753 Campus General Use Medicare
Julie Wieland backup NG 769 Campus General Use Memorial Stadium
Derek Briles backup NG 769 Campus General Use Memorial Stadium
Jenny Gibson backup NG 769 Campus General Use Memorial Stadium
Derek Briles backup NG 813 Campus General Use Development and Foundation Services
Jenny Gibson backup NG 813 Campus General Use Development and Foundation Services
Julie Wieland backup NG 813 Campus General Use Development and Foundation Services
Derek Briles backup NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Angela Ennis primary NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Student Success and Engagement
Derek Briles backup NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Student Success and Engagement
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Student Success and Engagement
Angela Ennis primary NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Student Success and Engagement
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Derek Briles backup NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Angela Ennis primary NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 603 VC Student Affairs Testing Center
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 603 VC Student Affairs Testing Center
Derek Briles backup NJ 603 VC Student Affairs Testing Center
Angela Ennis backup NJ 603 VC Student Affairs Testing Center
Derek Briles backup NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Angela Ennis primary NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Todd Fletcher backup NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Ryan Mueller backup NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Derek Briles backup NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Angelo Ramos primary NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Derek Briles backup NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Judy Rubenacker backup NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Steve Bengtson primary NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Derek Briles backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Rhonda Kissling backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Julie Shaffer backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Angela Ennis backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Domonic Cobb backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Kimberly Alexander-Brown backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Angela Terrall primary NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Derek Briles backup NJ 822 VC Student Affairs Office of Inclusion and Intercultural Relations
Beth Hoag backup NJ 822 VC Student Affairs Office of Inclusion and Intercultural Relations
Julie Shaffer primary NJ 822 VC Student Affairs Office of Inclusion and Intercultural Relations
Beth Hoag backup NJ 825 VC Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Derek Briles backup NJ 825 VC Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Julie Shaffer primary NJ 825 VC Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Timothy Bannon primary NL 355 VC Admin and Operations Aviation Lease
Julie Wieland backup NL 550 VC Admin and Operations Allerton Park and Retreat Center
Jenny Gibson primary NL 550 VC Admin and Operations Allerton Park and Retreat Center
Jenny Gibson backup NL 611 VC Admin and Operations Illini Center
Julie Wieland primary NL 611 VC Admin and Operations Illini Center
Justin Johnston backup NL 629 VC Admin and Operations UIUC Purchasing and Contract Management Office
Julie Wieland backup NL 629 VC Admin and Operations UIUC Purchasing and Contract Management Office
Jenny Gibson backup NL 629 VC Admin and Operations UIUC Purchasing and Contract Management Office
Guieletta Crosby primary NL 629 VC Admin and Operations UIUC Purchasing and Contract Management Office
Gregor Vacketta backup NL 664 VC Admin and Operations Division of Public Safety
Jason Heimbaugh primary NL 664 VC Admin and Operations Division of Public Safety
Julie Wieland backup NL 693 VC Admin and Operations Willard Airport Commercial Operations
Timothy Bannon primary NL 693 VC Admin and Operations Willard Airport Commercial Operations
Jenny Gibson backup NL 839 VC Admin and Operations Vice Chancellor for Administration and Operations
Jenny Gibson backup NL 839 VC Admin and Operations Vice Chancellor for Administration and Operations
Julie Wieland primary NL 839 VC Admin and Operations Vice Chancellor for Administration and Operations
Jenny Gibson backup NL 907 VC Admin and Operations Facility Scheduling and Logistics
Julie Wieland primary NL 907 VC Admin and Operations Facility Scheduling and Logistics
George Krumins backup NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
Derek Briles backup NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
James Brandt backup NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
George Krumins backup NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
Derek Briles backup NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
James Brandt backup NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
George Krumins backup NN 328 Facilities Grounds
Derek Briles backup NN 328 Facilities Grounds
James Brandt backup NN 328 Facilities Grounds
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 328 Facilities Grounds
Derek Briles backup NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
James Brandt backup NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
George Krumins backup NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
James Brandt backup NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
George Krumins backup NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
Derek Briles backup NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
James Brandt backup NN 421 Facilities Maintenance New Area Funds-Incrementally Funded
George Krumins backup NN 421 Facilities Maintenance New Area Funds-Incrementally Funded
Derek Briles backup NN 421 Facilities Maintenance New Area Funds-Incrementally Funded
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 421 Facilities Maintenance New Area Funds-Incrementally Funded
George Krumins backup NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
Derek Briles backup NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
James Brandt backup NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
George Krumins backup NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
James Brandt backup NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
Derek Briles backup NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
James Brandt backup NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
Derek Briles backup NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
George Krumins backup NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
Derek Briles backup NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
James Brandt backup NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
George Krumins backup NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
Derek Briles backup NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
James Brandt backup NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
George Krumins backup NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
James Brandt backup NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
Derek Briles backup NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
George Krumins backup NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
George Krumins backup NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
Derek Briles backup NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
James Brandt backup NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
George Krumins backup NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
James Brandt backup NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
Derek Briles backup NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
Derek Briles backup NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
James Brandt backup NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
George Krumins backup NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
Justine Story backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Evan Simpson backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Sharee Robinson backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Daniel Davidson backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Derek Briles backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Stephanie Profancik backup NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Carla Dickey primary NP 231 OVCRI Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Derek Briles backup NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Sharee Robinson backup NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Amy Morgan backup NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Debra Greer backup NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Evan Simpson backup NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Janet Smith primary NP 320 OVCRI Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
James Obrien backup NP 327 OVCRI Institutes Humanities Research Institute at the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Sharee Robinson backup NP 327 OVCRI Institutes Humanities Research Institute at the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Derek Briles backup NP 327 OVCRI Institutes Humanities Research Institute at the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Evan Simpson primary NP 327 OVCRI Institutes Humanities Research Institute at the University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Evan Simpson backup NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Megan Weeks backup NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Sharee Robinson backup NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Derek Briles backup NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Andrea Nation backup NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Karen Hartman primary NP 332 OVCRI Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Megan Weeks backup NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Sharee Robinson backup NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Andrea Nation backup NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Derek Briles backup NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Karen Hartman primary NP 375 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Brian Johnson backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
T'Chana Harden backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Sharee Robinson backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Kara Johnson backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Kelli Wendt backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Evan Simpson backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Erik Hege backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Derek Briles backup NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Candace Dixon primary NP 392 OVCRI Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Megan Weeks backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Derek Briles backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Andrea Nation backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Sharee Robinson backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Cathrine Cunningham backup NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Karen Hartman primary NP 502 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Sharee Robinson backup NP 508 OVCRI Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Derek Briles backup NP 508 OVCRI Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Evan Simpson backup NP 508 OVCRI Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Evan Simpson primary NP 508 OVCRI Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
James Obrien backup NP 520 OVCRI Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Sharee Robinson backup NP 520 OVCRI Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Derek Briles backup NP 520 OVCRI Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Evan Simpson backup NP 520 OVCRI Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Daniele Frerichs primary NP 520 OVCRI Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Andrea Nation backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Vicki Salzman backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Sharee Robinson backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Derek Briles backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Karen Hartman primary NP 547 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Sharee Robinson backup NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Andrea Nation backup NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Derek Briles backup NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Karen Hartman primary NP 740 OVCRI Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 768 OVCRI Institutes Cancer Center at Illinois
Derek Briles backup NP 768 OVCRI Institutes Cancer Center at Illinois
Jason Butler primary NP 768 OVCRI Institutes Cancer Center at Illinois
Megan Weeks backup NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Andrea Nation backup NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Evan Simpson backup NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Derek Briles backup NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Sharee Robinson backup NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Karen Hartman primary NP 807 OVCRI Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Derek Briles backup NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Student Affairs Technology
Stephen Tondini backup NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Student Affairs Technology
Ryan Mueller backup NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Student Affairs Technology
Todd Fletcher backup NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Student Affairs Technology
John Billerman primary NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Student Affairs Technology
Derek Briles backup NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Todd Fletcher backup NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Ryan Mueller backup NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Stephen Tondini primary NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Julie Shaffer backup NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Office of the Dean of Students
Derek Briles backup NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Office of the Dean of Students
Rhonda Kissling backup NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Office of the Dean of Students
Angela Ennis primary NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Office of the Dean of Students
Julie Jervis backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Derek Briles backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Ryan Mueller backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Todd Fletcher backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Stephen Tondini primary NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Derek Briles backup NQ 321 Auxiliary Units Auxiliary Health & Wellbeing Marketing
Julie Jervis backup NQ 321 Auxiliary Units Auxiliary Health & Wellbeing Marketing
John Billerman primary NQ 321 Auxiliary Units Auxiliary Health & Wellbeing Marketing
Julie Jervis backup NQ 385 Auxiliary Units Conference Services
Stephen Tondini backup NQ 385 Auxiliary Units Conference Services
Derek Briles backup NQ 385 Auxiliary Units Conference Services
Andrei Wilke primary NQ 385 Auxiliary Units Conference Services
Derek Briles backup NQ 389 Auxiliary Units Illini Union
Julie Jervis backup NQ 389 Auxiliary Units Illini Union
John Billerman primary NQ 389 Auxiliary Units Illini Union
Julie Jervis backup NQ 427 Auxiliary Units Campus Mail
Derek Briles backup NQ 427 Auxiliary Units Campus Mail
John Billerman primary NQ 427 Auxiliary Units Campus Mail
Melvin Fenner backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Janise Phillips backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Judy Rubenacker backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Derek Briles backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Steve Bengtson primary NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Mary Foster backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Angela Ennis backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Derek Briles backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Andrei Wilke backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Cynthia Dean primary NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Derek Briles backup NQ 975 Auxiliary Units Conference Center
Julie Shaffer primary NQ 975 Auxiliary Units Conference Center
Derek Briles backup NS 280 Ofc VC Inst Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement
Brenda Morris backup NS 280 Ofc VC Inst Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement
Jennifer Kresin primary NS 280 Ofc VC Inst Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement
Derek Briles backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Paul Lucas backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Joseph Barnes backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Jason McArthur primary NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Derek Briles backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Paul Lucas backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Joseph Barnes backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Jason McArthur primary NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Derek Briles backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Joseph Barnes backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Paul Lucas backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Jason McArthur primary NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Derek Briles backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Joseph Barnes backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Paul Lucas backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Jason McArthur primary NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Derek Briles backup NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
John Chipman backup NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
Brandi Hedrick backup NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
Madisan Eisenmenger primary NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
Derek Briles backup NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
John Chipman backup NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
Brandi Hedrick backup NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
Madisan Eisenmenger primary NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
Jenny Gibson backup NV 267 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Derek Briles backup NV 267 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Hope Farney backup NV 267 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Adam VanDuyne primary NV 267 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Derek Briles backup NV 394 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Business Community Economic Development
Hope Farney backup NV 394 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Business Community Economic Development
Jenny Gibson backup NV 394 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Business Community Economic Development
Adam VanDuyne primary NV 394 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Business Community Economic Development
Hope Farney backup NV 433 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Access and Equity
Derek Briles backup NV 433 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Access and Equity
Andrew Hagler backup NV 433 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Access and Equity
Adam VanDuyne backup NV 433 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Access and Equity
Heidi Johnson backup NV 433 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Access and Equity
Derek Briles backup NV 534 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office for Campus Belonging
Derek Briles backup NV 594 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office of the Vice Chancellor for Diversity
Jenny Gibson backup NV 594 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office of the Vice Chancellor for Diversity
Hope Farney backup NV 594 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office of the Vice Chancellor for Diversity
Adam VanDuyne primary NV 594 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Office of the Vice Chancellor for Diversity
Jenny Gibson backup NV 852 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Illinois Scholars Program
Derek Briles backup NV 852 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Illinois Scholars Program
Hope Farney backup NV 852 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Illinois Scholars Program
Adam VanDuyne primary NV 852 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Illinois Scholars Program
Derek Briles backup NV 930 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Title IX Office
Hope Farney backup NV 930 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Title IX Office
Jenny Gibson backup NV 930 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Title IX Office
Adam VanDuyne primary NV 930 Vice Chancellor for Diversity Title IX Office
Derek Briles backup ZZ 100 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Office of Cash Management and Investments
Derek Briles backup ZZ 101 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Financial Reporting
Derek Briles backup ZZ 102 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Risk Management
James Obrien backup ZZ 102 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Risk Management
Derek Briles backup ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Rodney Hoewing backup ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Kimloan Coventry primary ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Donna Butler primary ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
William Patterson backup ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
Derek Briles backup ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
David Nims primary ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
Derek Briles backup ZZ 105 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Accounts and Cashi ers
Derek Briles backup ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Cale Doubet backup ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Derek Briles backup ZZ 107 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - University Payables
Derek Briles backup ZZ 108 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Purchasing
Derek Briles backup ZZ 109 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Payroll
Derek Briles backup ZZ 110 Control - Organizations Control - Year End Accruals
Derek Briles backup ZZ 112 Control - Organizations Control - University Office of Capital Programs and Real Estate Services
Derek Briles backup ZZ 113 Control - Organizations Control - Human Resources - UIC
Derek Briles backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Elizabeth Gates-Ehlers backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Jianbai Lee backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Zachary Becker backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Andrea Lasticly backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Lawrence Hanyzewski backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Regina Harden backup ZZ 115 Control - Organizations Control - Fixed Assets
Derek Briles backup ZZ 115 Control - Organizations Control - Fixed Assets
Kimloan Coventry primary ZZ 115 Control - Organizations Control - Fixed Assets
Derek Briles backup ZZ 117 Control - Organizations Control - Office of University-wide Student Programs