USC list for Urbana (Campus 100) - Last updated September21, 2017, 06:05 A.M.

Name USC
Role
College Department College Name Department Name
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Alonda Stites backup KL 306 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Courses
Robert Kessler backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Education Program and Courses
Alonda Stites backup KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Education Program and Courses
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 342 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Education Program and Courses
Alonda Stites backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of ACES Information Technology and Communication Services
David Gerstenecker backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of ACES Information Technology and Communication Services
Allison Payne backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of ACES Information Technology and Communication Services
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of ACES Information Technology and Communication Services
Anissa Connolly primary KL 348 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of ACES Information Technology and Communication Services
Alonda Stites backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
William Woessner backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Shauna Sargent backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Thomas Ward backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Josiah Moody backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Marguerite Kelly backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Matthew Allsopp backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
James Hazzard backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Carla Pinaire backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
David Gerstenecker backup KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Lori Magsamen primary KL 384 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Cooperative Extension Service
Alonda Stites backup KL 402 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Communications Program and Courses
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 402 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Communications Program and Courses
Alonda Stites backup KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 416 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Agricultural Buildings, Operation and Maintenance
Alonda Stites backup KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 452 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration Gene ral Expenses
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Alonda Stites backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Donna Stites backup KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Daniele Frerichs primary KL 470 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Consumer Economics
Alonda Stites backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
David Gerstenecker backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Allison Payne backup KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 483 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences College of Agricultural, Consumer and Environmental Sciences Administration
Alonda Stites backup KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 521 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences ADM Institute for the Prevention of Postharvest Loss
Joe Barron backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Gary Kambic backup KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Jarin White primary KL 538 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Animal Sciences
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alonda Stites backup KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Leslie Alexander primary KL 698 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alonda Stites backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Thomas Nelshoppen backup KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Ronda Sullivan primary KL 741 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Agricultural and Biological Engineering
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Alonda Stites backup KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Darcy Meents primary KL 793 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Human Development and Family Studies
Alonda Stites backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Michael Greifenkamp backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Nichole Isaac backup KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
Gregory Parks primary KL 802 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Crop Sciences
James Kim backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Chinedu Onyejekwe backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Alonda Stites backup KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Kelly Sullan primary KL 875 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Department of Natural Resources and Environmental Sciences
Craig Flowers backup KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Adam VanDuyne backup KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Daniel Lewart backup KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Kathryn Reifsteck backup KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Alonda Stites backup KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Cynthia Dillman primary KL 888 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Veterinary Program in Agriculture
Alonda Stites backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Jessica Hartke backup KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Adam VanDuyne primary KL 971 Agr Consumer & Env Sciences Nutritional Sciences
Kim Cox backup KM 230 College of Business Regular Masters of Business Administration Program Administration
Roger Owens primary KM 230 College of Business Regular Masters of Business Administration Program Administration
Kim Cox backup KM 260 College of Business Department of Finance
Roger Owens primary KM 260 College of Business Department of Finance
Kim Cox backup KM 330 College of Business College Advancement
Roger Owens primary KM 330 College of Business College Advancement
Kim Cox backup KM 346 College of Business Department of Accountancy
Roger Owens primary KM 346 College of Business Department of Accountancy
Kim Cox backup KM 432 College of Business College of Business General Expenses
Roger Owens primary KM 432 College of Business College of Business General Expenses
Kim Cox backup KM 446 College of Business Bureau of Economic and Business Research
Roger Owens primary KM 446 College of Business Bureau of Economic and Business Research
Kim Cox backup KM 469 College of Business Executive Development Center
Roger Owens primary KM 469 College of Business Executive Development Center
Kim Cox backup KM 559 College of Business iMBA
Roger Owens primary KM 559 College of Business iMBA
Kim Cox backup KM 720 College of Business Illinois Business Consulting (IBC)
Roger Owens primary KM 720 College of Business Illinois Business Consulting (IBC)
Kim Cox backup KM 747 College of Business College of Business Communications
Roger Owens primary KM 747 College of Business College of Business Communications
Kim Cox backup KM 826 College of Business Center for Business and Public Policy
Roger Owens primary KM 826 College of Business Center for Business and Public Policy
Kim Cox backup KM 847 College of Business Business Information Technology Services
Roger Owens primary KM 847 College of Business Business Information Technology Services
Kim Cox backup KM 880 College of Business eLearning
Roger Owens primary KM 880 College of Business eLearning
Kim Cox backup KM 902 College of Business Department of Business Administration
Roger Owens primary KM 902 College of Business Department of Business Administration
Kim Cox backup KM 906 College of Business Academy for Entrepreneurial Leadership
Roger Owens primary KM 906 College of Business Academy for Entrepreneurial Leadership
Kim Cox backup KM 936 College of Business College of Business Office of Undergraduate Affairs
Roger Owens primary KM 936 College of Business College of Business Office of Undergraduate Affairs
Kim Cox backup KM 938 College of Business Executive Masters of Business Administration Program
Roger Owens primary KM 938 College of Business Executive Masters of Business Administration Program
Kim Cox backup KM 952 College of Business College of Business Administration
Roger Owens primary KM 952 College of Business College of Business Administration
Kim Cox backup KM 979 College of Business College of Business Career Services
Roger Owens primary KM 979 College of Business College of Business Career Services
Michael Painter backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Kathy Stalter backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Allison Holladay backup KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Tammy Collins primary KN 335 Education College of Education Administration
Michael Painter backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Kathy Stalter backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Allison Holladay backup KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Tammy Collins primary KN 418 Education Bureau of Educational Research
Kathy Stalter backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Allison Holladay backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Michael Painter backup KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Tammy Collins primary KN 541 Education Council on Teacher Education
Michael Painter backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Kathy Stalter backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Allison Holladay backup KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Tammy Collins primary KN 570 Education Department of Special Education
Michael Painter backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Kathy Stalter backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Allison Holladay backup KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Tammy Collins primary KN 613 Education Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Allison Holladay backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Kathy Stalter backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Michael Painter backup KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Tammy Collins primary KN 616 Education Department of Educational Psychology
Michael Painter backup KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Allison Holladay backup KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Tammy Collins primary KN 617 Education College of Education General Expenses
Allison Holladay backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Kathy Stalter backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Michael Painter backup KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Tammy Collins primary KN 676 Education Center for the Study of Reading
Michael Painter backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Kathy Stalter backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Allison Holladay backup KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Tammy Collins primary KN 760 Education Education Policy, Organization and Leadership
Michael Painter backup KN 858 Education Confucius Institute
Kathy Stalter backup KN 858 Education Confucius Institute
Allison Holladay backup KN 858 Education Confucius Institute
Tammy Collins primary KN 858 Education Confucius Institute
Kristopher Williams backup KP 220 Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Jeffrey Gaede backup KP 220 Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Tessa Hile backup KP 220 Engineering Materials Research Laboratory
Nicole Elliott backup KP 227 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Susan Storm backup KP 227 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 227 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Robert Cicone backup KP 227 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Tessa Hile primary KP 227 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Tessa Hile backup KP 239 Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Karen Cromwell backup KP 239 Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Amy Brooks backup KP 239 Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Richard Mihm primary KP 239 Engineering Coordinated Science Lab
Susan Storm backup KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Melissa Walters backup KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Robert Cicone backup KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Michael Suchor backup KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Tessa Hile backup KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Christopher Patton primary KP 244 Engineering Department of Physics
Nicole Elliott backup KP 246 Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 246 Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Susan Storm backup KP 246 Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Robert Cicone backup KP 246 Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 246 Engineering Computational Science and Engineering
Catherine Somers backup KP 251 Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 251 Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Jeffrey Wright backup KP 251 Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Steven Daley primary KP 251 Engineering Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 273 Engineering Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Susan Storm backup KP 273 Engineering Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Tessa Hile backup KP 273 Engineering Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Nicole Elliott backup KP 273 Engineering Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Robert Cicone backup KP 273 Engineering Engineering Shared Administrative Services
Nicole Elliott backup KP 337 Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Tessa Hile backup KP 337 Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Susan Storm primary KP 337 Engineering Siebel Center for Design
Robert Cicone backup KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Susan Storm backup KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Jennifer Ehrnthaller primary KP 343 Engineering Department of Bioengineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 422 Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Susan Storm backup KP 422 Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 422 Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Robert Cicone backup KP 422 Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 422 Engineering Department of Industrial and Enterprise Systems Engineering
Janet Smith backup KP 434 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Tessa Hile backup KP 434 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Aaron Darnall backup KP 434 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Angela Douglas primary KP 434 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 454 Engineering Applied Research Institute
Susan Storm backup KP 454 Engineering Applied Research Institute
Robert Cicone backup KP 454 Engineering Applied Research Institute
Tessa Hile primary KP 454 Engineering Applied Research Institute
Tessa Hile backup KP 487 Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Kenneth Tarman backup KP 487 Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Robert Cicone backup KP 487 Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Krishna Topudurti primary KP 487 Engineering Micro and Nanotechnology Laboratory
Tessa Hile backup KP 512 Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 512 Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Robert Cicone backup KP 512 Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Susan Storm primary KP 512 Engineering Office of International Research Relations
Tessa Hile backup KP 545 Engineering Engineering Courses
Susan Storm backup KP 602 Engineering College of Engineering General Expenses
Robert Cicone backup KP 602 Engineering College of Engineering General Expenses
Tessa Hile backup KP 602 Engineering College of Engineering General Expenses
Susan Storm backup KP 615 Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 615 Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 615 Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 615 Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Robert Cicone backup KP 615 Engineering Department of Aerospace Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 661 Engineering Engineering IT Shared Services
Robert Cicone backup KP 661 Engineering Engineering IT Shared Services
Susan Storm primary KP 661 Engineering Engineering IT Shared Services
Tessa Hile backup KP 697 Engineering Engineering Honors Courses
Karen Cromwell backup KP 727 Engineering Information Trust Institute
Amy Brooks backup KP 727 Engineering Information Trust Institute
Tessa Hile backup KP 727 Engineering Information Trust Institute
Richard Mihm primary KP 727 Engineering Information Trust Institute
Nicole Elliott backup KP 855 Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Amy Brooks backup KP 855 Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Karen Cromwell backup KP 855 Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Tessa Hile backup KP 855 Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Richard Mihm primary KP 855 Engineering Technology Entrepreneur Center
Tessa Hile backup KP 917 Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
James Guelfi backup KP 917 Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Susan Storm backup KP 917 Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
John Wierschem primary KP 917 Engineering Department of Mechanical Science and Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 919 Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Robert Cicone backup KP 919 Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Allison Sutton primary KP 919 Engineering Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 933 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Tessa Hile backup KP 933 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Susan Storm backup KP 933 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Beverly Curtis backup KP 933 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Robert Cicone primary KP 933 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Susan Storm backup KP 973 Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Nicole Elliott backup KP 973 Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Laurisa O'Dear backup KP 973 Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Robert Cicone backup KP 973 Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Tessa Hile primary KP 973 Engineering Department of Nuclear, Plasma and Radiological Engineering
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 209 Fine & Applied Arts University of Illinois Bands
Kimberly Johnson backup KR 209 Fine & Applied Arts University of Illinois Bands
Zelda Gardner backup KR 209 Fine & Applied Arts University of Illinois Bands
Michael Wellens primary KR 209 Fine & Applied Arts University of Illinois Bands
Elizabeth Shirk backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Cynthia Howard backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Aimee Beach backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Zelda Gardner backup KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Michael Wellens primary KR 262 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Zelda Gardner backup KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Michael Wellens primary KR 447 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts Administration
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Zelda Gardner backup KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Michael Wellens primary KR 481 Fine & Applied Arts Action Research Illinois
Zelda Gardner backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Kimberly Johnson backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Michael Wellens primary KR 495 Fine & Applied Arts School of Music
Zelda Gardner backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Claudia Corlett-Stahl backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
David Akins backup KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Michael Wellens primary KR 526 Fine & Applied Arts School of Art and Design
Gregory Anderson backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Kendra Shaffer backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Zelda Gardner backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Michael Wellens primary KR 569 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Landscape Architecture
Claudia Corlett-Stahl backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Zelda Gardner backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Christopher Schaede primary KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Michael Wellens primary KR 607 Fine & Applied Arts Krannert Art Museum and Kinkead Pavilion
Zelda Gardner backup KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Michael Wellens primary KR 644 Fine & Applied Arts Fine and Applied Arts Courses
Zelda Gardner backup KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Michael Wellens primary KR 663 Fine & Applied Arts College of Fine and Applied Arts General Expenses
Gregory Anderson backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Kendra Shaffer backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Zelda Gardner backup KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Michael Wellens primary KR 733 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Urban and Regional Planning
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Kendra Shaffer backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Gregory Anderson backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Zelda Gardner backup KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Michael Wellens primary KR 767 Fine & Applied Arts School of Architecture
Cynthia Masko backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Zelda Gardner backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Aimee Beach backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Rebecca Ferrell backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Cynthia Howard backup KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Michael Wellens primary KR 801 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Dance
Aimee Beach backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Matthew McNeilly backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Cathy Feely backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Zelda Gardner backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Cynthia Howard backup KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Michael Wellens primary KR 883 Fine & Applied Arts Department of Theatre
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Danny Strole primary KS 297 Graduate College Graduate College Minority Affairs Office
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Danny Strole primary KS 486 Graduate College Graduate College Administration
Megan Siebenhar backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Elizabeth Spark backup KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Danny Strole primary KS 683 Graduate College Fellowships
Kelly Hall backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Catherine Ocen primary KT 238 College of Media Institute of Communications Research
Kelly Hall backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Catherine Ocen primary KT 408 College of Media Charles H. Sandage Department of Advertising
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Catherine Ocen backup KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Kelly Hall primary KT 417 College of Media IPM Administration
Kelly Hall backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Catherine Ocen primary KT 436 College of Media Department of Media and Cinema Studies
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Catherine Ocen backup KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Kelly Hall primary KT 564 College of Media IPM Delivery
Kelly Hall backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Catherine Ocen primary KT 642 College of Media Department of Journalism
Kelly Hall backup KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Catherine Ocen primary KT 646 College of Media College of Media Programs Courses
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Catherine Ocen backup KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Kelly Hall primary KT 647 College of Media IPM Development
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Catherine Ocen backup KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Kelly Hall primary KT 659 College of Media IPM Content Production
Kelly Hall backup KT 686 College of Media College of Media General Expenses
Catherine Ocen primary KT 686 College of Media College of Media General Expenses
Catherine Ocen backup KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Kelly Hall primary KT 708 College of Media IPM Content Information
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Kelly Hall backup KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Catherine Ocen primary KT 934 College of Media College of Media Administration
Catherine Ocen backup KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Megan Tucker Zwilling backup KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Kelly Hall primary KT 953 College of Media IPM Content Programming
Edward Slifer backup KU 694 Law Law Library
Casey Myers backup KU 694 Law Law Library
Randall Elkins primary KU 694 Law Law Library
Casey Myers backup KU 853 Law Law
Edward Slifer backup KU 853 Law Law
Randall Elkins primary KU 853 Law Law
Carol Hartman backup KV 218 Liberal Arts & Sciences Cline Center for Democracy
Carol Hartman backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Karla Harmon primary KV 241 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Carol Hartman backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
David Wojtowicz backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Lori Baker backup KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Scott Morris primary KV 253 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Atmospheric Sciences
Caitlin Bruning backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Toshua York backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Carol Hartman backup KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Victoria Corkery primary KV 257 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics
Carol Hartman backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
David Wojtowicz backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Lori Baker backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Scott Morris primary KV 265 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Administration
Jennifer Daly backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 276 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Writing Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Animal Biology
Tara Heiser backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Animal Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Animal Biology
Penny Broga primary KV 292 Liberal Arts & Sciences Animal Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Suzanne McNattin backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Carol Hartman backup KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Paul Chappell primary KV 299 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Karla Harmon primary KV 302 Liberal Arts & Sciences International Forum for US Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 303 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of African American Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Carol Hartman backup KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Shari Day primary KV 324 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Tara Heiser backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Carol Hartman backup KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Penny Broga primary KV 361 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Entomology
Rebecca Riley backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Leisha Beasley backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Yvonne Knight backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Carol Hartman backup KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Toshua York primary KV 362 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of East Asian Languages and Cultures
Leisha Beasley backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Tara Heiser backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Penny Broga primary KV 377 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Plant Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Tara Heiser backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Penny Broga primary KV 383 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Integrative Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Tara Heiser backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Penny Broga primary KV 397 Liberal Arts & Sciences Life Sciences
Carol Hartman backup KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 404 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Asian American Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Elizabeth Slotnick primary KV 405 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Julie Maze backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Carol Hartman backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Leisha Beasley backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Jennifer Russell backup KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Mary Smith primary KV 413 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Leisha Beasley backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Joyce Curry backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 415 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Molecular and Cellular Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Leisha Beasley backup KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Bryan Dunne primary KV 430 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Astronomy
Joyce Curry backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Leisha Beasley backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Carol Hartman backup KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Nancy Berkman primary KV 438 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biochemistry
Carol Hartman backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 441 Liberal Arts & Sciences Applied Technologies for Learning in the Arts and Sciences
Carol Hartman backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Leisha Beasley backup KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Thomas Bedwell primary KV 451 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Carol Hartman backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Amy Hubbard backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 461 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for African Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Carol Hartman backup KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Phiavanh Sengsavanh primary KV 489 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Yvonne Knight backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Leisha Beasley backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Carol Hartman backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Rebecca Riley backup KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Toshua York primary KV 490 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Religion
Carol Hartman backup KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Jennifer Daly primary KV 499 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Carol Hartman backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Jennifer Russell backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Julie Maze backup KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Mary Smith primary KV 510 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Chemical Sciences
Leisha Beasley backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Yvonne Knight backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Rebecca Riley backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Carol Hartman backup KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Toshua York primary KV 514 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of the Classics
Carol Hartman backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Amy Hubbard backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Leisha Beasley backup KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Carol Hartman primary KV 553 Liberal Arts & Sciences Russian, East European and Eurasian Center
Leisha Beasley backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 563 Liberal Arts & Sciences Global Studies Programs and Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Carol Hartman primary KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Leisha Beasley primary KV 577 Liberal Arts & Sciences American Indian Studies Program
Carol Hartman backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Michelle Rome backup KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Carol Hartman primary KV 580 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Carol Hartman backup KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Melissa Banks primary KV 583 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Statistics
Joyce Curry backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 584 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Cell and Developmental Biology
Rebecca Riley backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Leisha Beasley backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Yvonne Knight backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Carol Hartman backup KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Toshua York primary KV 585 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Spanish and Portuguese
Leisha Beasley backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Carol Hartman backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Joyce Curry backup KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 604 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Yvonne Knight backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Carol Hartman backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Rebecca Riley backup KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Toshua York primary KV 625 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, and Linguistics Administration
Leisha Beasley backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Rebecca Riley backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Yvonne Knight backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Toshua York primary KV 652 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Medieval Studies
Lori Baker backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Carol Hartman backup KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Scott Morris primary KV 655 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 670 Liberal Arts & Sciences Liberal Arts and Sciences Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Jacquelyn Kahn backup KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Carol Hartman primary KV 680 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Carol Hartman backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Jennifer Russell backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Julie Maze backup KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Mary Smith primary KV 687 Liberal Arts & Sciences Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering
Carol Hartman backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Carol Hartman backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Leisha Beasley backup KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Lauria Grift primary KV 710 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Leisha Beasley backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Carol Hartman backup KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Erin Tarr primary KV 715 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Carol Hartman backup KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Leisha Beasley primary KV 723 Liberal Arts & Sciences The Program in Jewish Culture and Society
Leisha Beasley backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Amy Hubbard backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Carol Hartman primary KV 729 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Latin American and Caribbean Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Rebecca Riley backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Yvonne Knight backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Leisha Beasley backup KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Toshua York primary KV 771 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Comparative and World Literature
Yvonne Knight backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Leisha Beasley backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Rebecca Riley backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Carol Hartman backup KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Toshua York primary KV 864 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Carol Hartman backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Joyce Curry backup KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 870 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Biophysics and Quantitative Biology
Carol Hartman backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Leisha Beasley backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Lori Baker backup KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Scott Morris primary KV 872 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Geography and Geographic Information Science
Leisha Beasley backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Carol Hartman backup KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Carol Hartman primary KV 895 Liberal Arts & Sciences Spurlock Museum
Leisha Beasley backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 901 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Earth, Society, and Environment Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Carol Hartman primary KV 920 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Carol Hartman backup KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Leisha Beasley primary KV 925 Liberal Arts & Sciences Unit for Criticism
Rebecca Riley backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Leisha Beasley backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Yvonne Knight backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Carol Hartman backup KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Toshua York primary KV 927 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Languages and Literatures
Sandy Burklund backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 932 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for East Asian and Pacific Studies
Carol Hartman backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Leisha Beasley backup KV 937 Liberal Arts & Sciences School of Literatures, Cultures, Linguistics Courses
Carol Hartman backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Joyce Curry backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Leisha Beasley backup KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Nancy Berkman primary KV 948 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Microbiology
Carol Hartman backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Amy Hubbard backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Carol Hartman primary KV 954 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for South Asian and Middle Eastern Studies
Leisha Beasley backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Yvonne Knight backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Rebecca Riley backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Carol Hartman backup KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Toshua York primary KV 958 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Slavic Languages and Literatures
Carol Hartman backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Leisha Beasley backup KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Carol Hartman primary KV 968 Liberal Arts & Sciences Neuroscience Program
Carol Hartman backup KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Leisha Beasley primary KV 982 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latina/Latino Studies
Deborah Foster backup KV 984 Liberal Arts & Sciences Intensive English Institute
Carol Hartman backup KV 984 Liberal Arts & Sciences Intensive English Institute
Leisha Beasley backup KV 984 Liberal Arts & Sciences Intensive English Institute
Carol Hartman primary KV 984 Liberal Arts & Sciences Intensive English Institute
Yvonne Knight backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Rebecca Riley backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Leisha Beasley backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Carol Hartman backup KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Toshua York primary KV 985 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Italian
Jenny Gibson backup KW 736 Division of General Studies Campus Center for Advising and Academic Services
Karen Blazek primary KW 736 Division of General Studies Campus Center for Advising and Academic Services
Robbin King backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences i-Health Program
Mark Joseph backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences i-Health Program
Brian Kirkham backup KY 294 Applied Health Sciences i-Health Program
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 294 Applied Health Sciences i-Health Program
Mark Joseph backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Brian Kirkham backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Penny Nigh backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Robbin King backup KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 347 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences General Expenses
Penny Nigh backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Mark Joseph backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Robbin King backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Brian Kirkham backup KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 581 Applied Health Sciences Department of Kinesiology and Community Health
Penny Nigh backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Robbin King backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Brian Kirkham backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Mark Joseph backup KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 582 Applied Health Sciences Motorcycle Rider Program
Brian Kirkham backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Penny Nigh backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Penny Nigh backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Robbin King backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Mark Joseph backup KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 623 Applied Health Sciences Center for Wounded Veterans in Higher Education
Robbin King backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Penny Nigh backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Mark Joseph backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Brian Kirkham backup KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 679 Applied Health Sciences Department of Speech and Hearing Science
Mark Joseph backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Robbin King backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Penny Nigh backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Brian Kirkham backup KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 682 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Robbin King backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Mark Joseph backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Brian Kirkham backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Penny Nigh backup KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 714 Applied Health Sciences Department of Recreation, Sport and Tourism
Robbin King backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Mark Joseph backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Brian Kirkham backup KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 754 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences Courses
Penny Nigh backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Mark Joseph backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Robbin King backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Brian Kirkham backup KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 878 Applied Health Sciences Health and Wellness Initiative
Robbin King backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Brian Kirkham backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Penny Nigh backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Mark Joseph backup KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 918 Applied Health Sciences Center for Health, Aging, and Disability
Robbin King backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Penny Nigh backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Brian Kirkham backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Melinda Rick backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Mark Joseph backup KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 943 Applied Health Sciences Disability Resources and Educational Services
Robbin King backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Brian Kirkham backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Mark Joseph backup KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
Roberto Aldunate primary KY 981 Applied Health Sciences Disability Research Institute
James Hall backup LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
Tod Jebe backup LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
James Cagle primary LB 201 Medicine at UIUC Medical Biochemistry
Tod Jebe backup LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Hall backup LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Cagle primary LB 353 Medicine at UIUC Obstetrics and Gynecology
James Hall backup LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
James Cagle primary LB 475 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Clinical Sciences Administration
James Hall backup LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
Tod Jebe backup LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
James Cagle primary LB 491 Medicine at UIUC Family Medicine
James Hall backup LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
Tod Jebe backup LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
James Cagle primary LB 515 Medicine at UIUC Surgery
James Hall backup LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
Tod Jebe backup LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
James Cagle primary LB 516 Medicine at UIUC Medical Information Science
James Hall backup LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
Tod Jebe backup LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
James Cagle primary LB 549 Medicine at UIUC Psychiatry
Tod Jebe backup LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
James Hall backup LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
James Cagle primary LB 552 Medicine at UIUC Pathology
Tod Jebe backup LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Hall backup LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Cagle primary LB 609 Medicine at UIUC Medical Cell and Structural Biology
James Hall backup LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
Tod Jebe backup LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
James Cagle primary LB 620 Medicine at UIUC Medical Microbiology
James Hall backup LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
Tod Jebe backup LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
James Cagle primary LB 684 Medicine at UIUC Internal Medicine
James Hall backup LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
James Cagle primary LB 761 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
James Hall backup LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
James Cagle primary LB 816 Medicine at UIUC Pharmacology
Tod Jebe backup LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
James Hall backup LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
James Cagle primary LB 881 Medicine at UIUC Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Basic Sciences Administration
Tod Jebe backup LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Hall backup LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Cagle primary LB 945 Medicine at UIUC Pediatrics
James Hall backup LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Tod Jebe backup LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
James Cagle primary LB 986 Medicine at UIUC Medical Molecular and Integrative Physiology
Daniel Lewart backup LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 249 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Medicine College-Wide Programs
Daniel Lewart backup LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 255 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Teaching Hospital
Daniel Lewart backup LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 282 Veterinary Medicine Department of Pathobiology
Daniel Lewart backup LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 444 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine Administration
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Daniel Lewart backup LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 463 Veterinary Medicine College of Veterinary Medicine General Expenses
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Daniel Lewart backup LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 598 Veterinary Medicine Department of Veterinary Clinical Medicine
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Chicago Center for Veterinary Medicine
Daniel Lewart backup LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Chicago Center for Veterinary Medicine
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 692 Veterinary Medicine Chicago Center for Veterinary Medicine
Daniel Lewart backup LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 726 Veterinary Medicine Veterinary Diagnostic Laboratory
Daniel Lewart backup LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 819 Veterinary Medicine Center for Zoonoses Research
Daniel Lewart backup LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Kathryn Reifsteck backup LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Cynthia Dillman primary LC 873 Veterinary Medicine Department of Comparative Biosciences
Jennifer Bateman backup LD 558 Armed Forces Department of Naval Science
Amy Carr primary LD 558 Armed Forces Department of Naval Science
Jennifer Bateman backup LD 762 Armed Forces Department of Air Force Aerospace Studies
Piyada Hill primary LD 762 Armed Forces Department of Air Force Aerospace Studies
Jennifer Bateman backup LD 914 Armed Forces Department of Military Science
Emily Brown primary LD 914 Armed Forces Department of Military Science
Jenny Gibson backup LD 974 Armed Forces Armed Forces Coordinator
Jennifer Bateman primary LD 974 Armed Forces Armed Forces Coordinator
Kevin Kessler backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Lori Kelso backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Beth Niswonger backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
John Boyd backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Tim Lash backup LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Sheryl Ellenberger primary LF 305 Public Safety Fire Service Institute
Michael Schlosser backup LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Sherry Holzner primary LF 575 Public Safety Police Training Institute
Tony Siu backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Fritz Drasgow backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Lynne Hoveln backup LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Mary McCallen primary LG 568 School of Labor & Empl. Rel. School of Labor and Employment Relations
Evan Simpson primary LK 835 Environmental Council Environmental Council
Jaime Waymouth backup LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Cheryl Street backup LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Debora Huisinga primary LL 783 School of Social Work School of Social Work
Karin Readel backup LM 468 Provost Academic Programs Illinois Informatics Institute
Allen Renear primary LM 468 Provost Academic Programs Illinois Informatics Institute
Fred Ore backup LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Diana Steele backup LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Eric Keeley primary LN 641 Center Innov in Teach Learn Center for Innovation in Teaching and Learning
Erik Hege backup LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Brynnen Owen backup LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Jennifer Anderson primary LP 560 School of Information Sciences The Center for Children's Books
Brynnen Owen backup LP 812 School of Information Sciences Center for Digital Inclusion
Erik Hege backup LP 812 School of Information Sciences Center for Digital Inclusion
Jennifer Anderson primary LP 812 School of Information Sciences Center for Digital Inclusion
Brynnen Owen backup LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Erik Hege backup LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Jennifer Anderson primary LP 992 School of Information Sciences Information Sciences
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 345 Illinois International European Union Center
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 345 Illinois International European Union Center
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 411 Illinois International The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 411 Illinois International The Program in Arms Control and Domestic and International Security
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 482 Illinois International Global Education & Training
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 482 Illinois International Global Education & Training
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Brandy Coy backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Elton Roberts backup LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 533 Illinois International Illinois Abroad and Global Exchange
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 535 Illinois International Center for Global Studies
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 535 Illinois International Center for Global Studies
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 597 Illinois International Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 597 Illinois International Women & Gender in Global Perspectives
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 631 Illinois International Illinois International Programs
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 631 Illinois International Illinois International Programs
Cheryl Heck backup LQ 794 Illinois International Office of International Student and Scholar Services
Amy Hubbard primary LQ 794 Illinois International Office of International Student and Scholar Services
Kathleen Veach backup LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Candice Woodrum primary LR 396 University Library Mortenson Center for International Library Programs
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Kathleen Veach backup LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Candice Woodrum primary LR 540 University Library Library Administration
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Kathleen Veach backup LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Candice Woodrum primary LR 600 University Library Library Research and Publication
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 668 University Library Library
Kathleen Veach backup LR 668 University Library Library
Candice Woodrum primary LR 668 University Library Library
Kim Hutcherson backup LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Kathleen Veach backup LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Candice Woodrum primary LR 795 University Library Library Collections/Support
Timisha Luster backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Amie Loyd backup LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
Jenny Gibson primary LT 944 Carle Illinois Medicine Carle Illinois College of Medicine - Administration
George Krumins backup MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
James Brandt backup MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
Russell Winterbottom primary MY 862 Energy Services Energy Services Administration
James Brandt backup MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
George Krumins backup MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
Russell Winterbottom primary MY 876 Energy Services Utilities - UIUC
Jessica Maring backup NA 267 Chancellor Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Jenny Gibson primary NA 267 Chancellor Diversity Committees and Advocacy
Stephen Wanzek backup NA 355 Chancellor Aviation Lease
Amie Loyd backup NA 380 Chancellor Business Innovation Services
Timisha Luster backup NA 380 Chancellor Business Innovation Services
Jenny Gibson primary NA 380 Chancellor Business Innovation Services
Andrew Hagler backup NA 433 Chancellor Office of Diversity, Equity and Access
Heidi Johnson backup NA 433 Chancellor Office of Diversity, Equity and Access
William Brown primary NA 433 Chancellor Office of Diversity, Equity and Access
Amie Loyd backup NA 550 Chancellor Allerton Park and Retreat Center
Timisha Luster backup NA 550 Chancellor Allerton Park and Retreat Center
Jenny Gibson primary NA 550 Chancellor Allerton Park and Retreat Center
Jenny Gibson backup NA 629 Chancellor Purchasing Office
Justin Johnston backup NA 629 Chancellor Purchasing Office
Guieletta Crosby primary NA 629 Chancellor Purchasing Office
Amy Hedrick backup NA 664 Chancellor Division of Public Safety
Gregor Vacketta primary NA 664 Chancellor Division of Public Safety
Timisha Luster backup NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement Administration
Amie Loyd backup NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement Administration
Jenny Gibson primary NA 665 Chancellor Office of Public Engagement Administration
Stephen Wanzek backup NA 693 Chancellor Willard Airport Commercial Operations
Amie Loyd backup NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Timisha Luster backup NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Jenny Gibson primary NA 700 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Jessica Maring backup NA 930 Chancellor Title IX and Disability Coordinator Office
Jenny Gibson primary NA 930 Chancellor Title IX and Disability Coordinator Office
Jenny Gibson backup NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Michael Adams primary NB 223 Provost & VC Acad Affairs University Laboratory High School
Margarita Ramon-Pfeffer backup NB 269 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Principal's Scholars Program
Teresa Blanden primary NB 269 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Principal's Scholars Program
Thomas Skottene backup NB 317 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Enrollment Management Shared Services
Victoria Huart backup NB 317 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Enrollment Management Shared Services
Timisha Luster backup NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Amie Loyd backup NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Jenny Gibson primary NB 429 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Osher Lifelong Learning Institute
Amie Loyd backup NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Timisha Luster backup NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Jenny Gibson primary NB 431 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Provost/VCAA Admin
Athalia Hunt backup NB 504 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Employee Development and Learning
Ranae Buck primary NB 504 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Employee Development and Learning
Victoria Huart backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
James Ecker backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Kimberley Nystrom backup NB 593 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Undergraduate Admissions
Timisha Luster backup NB 611 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illini Center
Amie Loyd backup NB 611 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illini Center
Jenny Gibson primary NB 611 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illini Center
Masumi Iriye backup NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Jenny Gibson primary NB 626 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Center for Advanced Study (CAS)
Douglas Lamb backup NB 630 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Staff Human Resources
Athalia Hunt backup NB 630 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Staff Human Resources
Mark Overmier primary NB 630 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Staff Human Resources
Daniel Mann backup NB 678 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid
Glenn Mehling primary NB 678 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid
Amie Loyd backup NB 711 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Timisha Luster backup NB 711 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Jenny Gibson primary NB 711 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Illinois Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics Education Initiative
Mark Overmier backup NB 746 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Academic Human Resources
Deborah Stone backup NB 746 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Academic Human Resources
Athalia Hunt backup NB 746 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Academic Human Resources
Douglas Lamb primary NB 746 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Academic Human Resources
Amie Loyd backup NB 759 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Campus Honors Program
Jenny Gibson primary NB 759 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Campus Honors Program
Rodney Hoewing backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Thomas Skottene backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Victoria Huart backup NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Donna Butler primary NB 898 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of the Registrar
Elizabeth Stern backup NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Amy Edwards primary NB 962 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Division of Management Information
Timothy Newcomb backup NB 970 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Big Ten Academic Alliance
Jeffrey Oberg primary NB 970 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Big Ten Academic Alliance
Daniel Mann backup NB 972 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid-Administration
Glenn Mehling primary NB 972 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid-Administration
Athalia Hunt backup NB 980 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Faculty/Staff Assistance Services
Karen Wolfson primary NB 980 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Faculty/Staff Assistance Services
James Brandt backup NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
George Krumins backup NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 426 Services Engineering & Constr Service Admin
James Brandt backup NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
George Krumins backup NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 566 Services Campus Stores and Receiving
Julie Jervis backup NC 763 Services F&S Document Services
John Billerman primary NC 763 Services F&S Document Services
George Krumins backup NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
James Brandt backup NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
Russell Winterbottom primary NC 766 Services F&S Fleet Operations
Jason Butler backup NE 207 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Board
Evan Simpson primary NE 207 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Board
Penny Benner backup NE 298 Vice Chancellor for Research Division of Animal Resources
Evan Simpson backup NE 298 Vice Chancellor for Research Division of Animal Resources
Christopher Learned primary NE 298 Vice Chancellor for Research Division of Animal Resources
Jason Butler backup NE 344 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Evan Simpson primary NE 344 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Jason Butler backup NE 370 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research
Evan Simpson primary NE 370 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of the Vice Chancellor for Research
Jason Butler backup NE 393 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research General Expenses
Evan Simpson primary NE 393 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research General Expenses
Penny Benner backup NE 409 Vice Chancellor for Research Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Evan Simpson backup NE 409 Vice Chancellor for Research Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Christopher Learned primary NE 409 Vice Chancellor for Research Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Rhonda Lipking backup NE 531 Vice Chancellor for Research Biotechnology Center
Evan Simpson backup NE 531 Vice Chancellor for Research Biotechnology Center
Mark Mikel primary NE 531 Vice Chancellor for Research Biotechnology Center
Gary Kambic backup NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Gary Kambic backup NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Jason Butler backup NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Penny Benner backup NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Evan Simpson primary NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Adam VanDuyne primary NE 612 Vice Chancellor for Research Agricultural Animal Care and Use Program
Evan Simpson backup NE 658 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations
Megan Puzey backup NE 658 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations
Pradeep Khanna primary NE 658 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations
Robert Law backup NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Amber Munds backup NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Linda Learned backup NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Lori Pelmore backup NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Evan Simpson backup NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Gloria Chattman primary NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Gloria Chattman primary NE 681 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Pre-Award
Jason Butler backup NE 696 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Proposal Development
Evan Simpson primary NE 696 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Proposal Development
Megan Puzey backup NE 719 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Evan Simpson backup NE 719 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Pradeep Khanna primary NE 719 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Corporate Relations Special Projects
Evan Simpson backup NE 877 Vice Chancellor for Research Division of Research Safety
Jason Butler primary NE 877 Vice Chancellor for Research Division of Research Safety
Jayne Goby backup NE 879 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Evan Simpson backup NE 879 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Amy Roessler backup NE 879 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Cale Doubet primary NE 879 Vice Chancellor for Research Sponsored Programs Administration Post-Award
Timisha Luster backup NG 236 Campus General Use General
Amie Loyd backup NG 236 Campus General Use General
Jenny Gibson primary NG 236 Campus General Use General
Lori Pelmore primary NG 376 Campus General Use Campus Insurance Coverage
George Krumins backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
James Brandt backup NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Russell Winterbottom primary NG 467 Campus General Use Leasehold Rentals
Lori Pelmore primary NG 503 Campus General Use Workers' Compensation
James Wilson backup NH 234 Public Affairs Office of Web Services
Jaclyn Banister backup NH 234 Public Affairs Office of Web Services
Pamela Steele primary NH 234 Public Affairs Office of Web Services
James Wilson backup NH 243 Public Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Jaclyn Banister backup NH 243 Public Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Pamela Steele primary NH 243 Public Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Jaclyn Banister backup NH 395 Public Affairs News Bureau
Pamela Steele primary NH 395 Public Affairs News Bureau
Jaclyn Banister backup NH 645 Public Affairs Creative Services
Pamela Steele primary NH 645 Public Affairs Creative Services
Mark Hege backup NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Rhonda Kirts primary NJ 391 VC Student Affairs The Career Center
Mark Hege backup NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Office of the Dean of Students
Rhonda Kirts primary NJ 459 VC Student Affairs Office of the Dean of Students
Mark Hege backup NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Rhonda Kirts primary NJ 573 VC Student Affairs Office for Student Conflict Resolution
Mark Hege backup NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Rhonda Kirts primary NJ 635 VC Student Affairs Illinois Leadership Center
Rhonda Kirts backup NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Aaron Frei primary NJ 695 VC Student Affairs Counseling Center
Judy Rubenacker backup NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Alison Firmand backup NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Thomas Schrepfer primary NJ 703 VC Student Affairs Student Health Insurance
Mark Hege backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Wallace Southerland backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Rhonda Kirts backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Alan Clay backup NJ 743 VC Student Affairs Office of Minority Student Affairs
Anna Tsai backup NJ 822 VC Student Affairs Office of Inclusion and Intercultural Relations
Shirley Olson primary NJ 822 VC Student Affairs Office of Inclusion and Intercultural Relations
Theresa Beckett backup NJ 825 VC Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Anna Tsai primary NJ 825 VC Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
George Krumins backup NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
James Brandt backup NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 266 Facilities Building Maintenance Functional
George Krumins backup NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
James Brandt backup NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 311 Facilities F&S Engineering Services
James Brandt backup NN 328 Facilities Grounds
George Krumins backup NN 328 Facilities Grounds
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 328 Facilities Grounds
James Brandt backup NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
George Krumins backup NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 374 Facilities Construction Improvements
George Krumins backup NN 381 Facilities OMA Administration
James Brandt backup NN 381 Facilities OMA Administration
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 381 Facilities OMA Administration
George Krumins backup NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
James Brandt backup NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 398 Facilities Heat, Light and Power
James Brandt backup NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
George Krumins backup NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 456 Facilities Building Operation
James Brandt backup NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
George Krumins backup NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 465 Facilities Capital Administration & Development
James Brandt backup NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
George Krumins backup NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 518 Facilities Construction Projects
George Krumins backup NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
James Brandt backup NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 543 Facilities Maintenance Asset Management
James Brandt backup NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
George Krumins backup NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 701 Facilities Facilities and Services
James Brandt backup NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
George Krumins backup NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 814 Facilities Capital Planning
James Brandt backup NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
George Krumins backup NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 815 Facilities Building Maintenance Crafts and Trades
George Krumins backup NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
James Brandt backup NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 915 Facilities Waste Management
George Krumins backup NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
James Brandt backup NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
Russell Winterbottom primary NN 940 Facilities Safety and Compliance
Dale Johnston backup NP 231 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Daniel Davidson backup NP 231 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Carla Dickey backup NP 231 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Evan Simpson backup NP 231 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Rochelle Bilbrey backup NP 231 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Carl R. Woese Institute for Genomic Biology
Karen Hartman backup NP 320 Vice Chanc Research Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Evan Simpson backup NP 320 Vice Chanc Research Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Edward Young primary NP 320 Vice Chanc Research Institutes National Center for Supercomputing Applications (NCSA)
Jason Butler backup NP 327 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Program for Research in the Humanities
Evan Simpson primary NP 327 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Program for Research in the Humanities
Evan Simpson backup NP 332 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Megan Weeks backup NP 332 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Mona Knight primary NP 332 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Prairie Research Institute
Megan Weeks backup NP 375 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 375 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Mona Knight primary NP 375 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Natural History Survey
Candace Pummill backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Evan Simpson backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Lori Butler backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Brian Johnson backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Amy Leng backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Kelli Wendt backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Kara Johnson backup NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Nancy Mansfield primary NP 392 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Beckman Institute for Advanced Science and Technology
Mona Knight backup NP 502 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 502 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 502 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Janice Pankey primary NP 502 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Archaeological Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 508 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Jason Butler backup NP 508 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Evan Simpson primary NP 508 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Institute for Sustainability, Energy, and Environment
Evan Simpson backup NP 520 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Ruth Franklin Sosnoff primary NP 520 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Interdisciplinary Health Sciences Institute
Vicki Salzman backup NP 547 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 547 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 547 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Mona Knight primary NP 547 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Geological Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 740 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Martin Ward backup NP 740 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Evan Simpson backup NP 740 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Mona Knight primary NP 740 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois State Water Survey
Megan Weeks backup NP 807 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Evan Simpson backup NP 807 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Mona Knight primary NP 807 Vice Chanc Research Institutes Illinois Sustainable Technology Center
Stephen Tondini backup NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Auxiliary I.T. Shared Services
John Billerman primary NQ 233 Auxiliary Units Auxiliary I.T. Shared Services
Ryan Mueller backup NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Margaret Jacobson backup NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Stephen Tondini primary NQ 270 Auxiliary Units Housing Division
Mark Hege backup NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Student Services Building
Rhonda Kirts primary NQ 279 Auxiliary Units Student Services Building
John Billerman backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Julie Jervis backup NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Stephen Tondini primary NQ 293 Auxiliary Units Parking Department
Julie Jervis backup NQ 389 Auxiliary Units Illini Union
John Billerman primary NQ 389 Auxiliary Units Illini Union
Julie Jervis backup NQ 427 Auxiliary Units Campus Mail
John Billerman primary NQ 427 Auxiliary Units Campus Mail
Janise Phillips backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Judy Rubenacker backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Melvin Fenner backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Timothy White backup NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Steve Bengtson primary NQ 551 Auxiliary Units McKinley Health Center
Mary Foster backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Andrei Wilke backup NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Cynthia Dean primary NQ 571 Auxiliary Units Division of Campus Recreation
Anna Tsai primary NQ 975 Auxiliary Units Conference Center
Brenda Morris backup NS 280 Ofc VC Inst Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement
Jennifer Kresin primary NS 280 Ofc VC Inst Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Institutional Advancement
Jason McArthur backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Paul Lucas backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
John Osborne backup NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Joseph Barnes primary NT 618 Technology Services Office of the Chief Information Officer
Paul Lucas backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Jason McArthur backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
John Osborne backup NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Joseph Barnes primary NT 749 Technology Services Campus Research IT
Jason McArthur backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Paul Lucas backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
John Osborne backup NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Joseph Barnes primary NT 798 Technology Services Technology Services at Illinois
Jason McArthur backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
John Osborne backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Paul Lucas backup NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Joseph Barnes primary NT 860 Technology Services Technology Services IT Service Delivery
Nicholas Rogers backup NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
Jonathan Kimnach primary NU 296 Div Intercollegiate Athletics State Farm Center
Nicholas Rogers backup NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
Jonathan Kimnach primary NU 336 Div Intercollegiate Athletics Division of Intercollegiate Athletics (DIA)
Lori Pelmore primary ZZ 101 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Financial Reporting
Lori Pelmore primary ZZ 102 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Risk Management
Rodney Hoewing backup ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Lori Pelmore backup ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Amber Munds primary ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
Donna Butler primary ZZ 103 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Accounting
William Patterson backup ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
David Nims primary ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
Lori Pelmore primary ZZ 105 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Accounts and Cashi ers
Amber Munds backup ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Cale Doubet backup ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Robert Law backup ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Lori Pelmore primary ZZ 106 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Grants & Contracts
Lori Pelmore backup ZZ 108 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Purchasing
Andrea Lasticly backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Lawrence Hanyzewski backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Elizabeth Young backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Zachary Becker backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Lori Pelmore primary ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC