USC list for Chicago (Campus 200) - Last updated July 08, 2020, 06:02 A.M.

Name USC
Role
College Department College Name Department Name
Sabah Basrawi backup FH 241 UI Cancer Center UI CC Oncology Services
Ahlam Al-Kodmany primary FH 241 UI Cancer Center UI CC Oncology Services
Sabah Basrawi backup FH 303 UI Cancer Center UI CC Administration
Ahlam Al-Kodmany primary FH 303 UI Cancer Center UI CC Administration
Sabah Basrawi backup FH 362 UI Cancer Center UI CC Research Programs
Ahlam Al-Kodmany primary FH 362 UI Cancer Center UI CC Research Programs
Sabah Basrawi backup FH 404 UI Cancer Center UI CC Clinical & Research Data Sciences and Dissemination
Ahlam Al-Kodmany primary FH 404 UI Cancer Center UI CC Clinical & Research Data Sciences and Dissemination
Sabah Basrawi backup FH 994 UI Cancer Center UI CC Clinical Trials Office
Ahlam Al-Kodmany primary FH 994 UI Cancer Center UI CC Clinical Trials Office
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Alicia Ber backup FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 292 John Marshall Law School Graduate Programs
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Alicia Ber backup FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 361 John Marshall Law School JD Experiential Education
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Alicia Ber backup FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 499 John Marshall Law School Library & Information Services
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Alicia Ber backup FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 514 John Marshall Law School Administration & Finance
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Barbara Roche backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Alicia Ber backup FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 748 John Marshall Law School Student Resources
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Alicia Ber backup FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 771 John Marshall Law School Dean's Office
Jeffrey Rothschild backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Susan Ramirez backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Edith Bamberger backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Alicia Ber backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Barbara Roche backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Ramsey Donnell backup FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Joseph Whisnant primary FJ 984 John Marshall Law School Law
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
Markitta Rogers backup FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
Dianne Coleman backup FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
James Pierce primary FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
James Pierce primary FL 417 Business Administration Department of Marketing
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
Alma Hernandez backup FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
Diana Bolanos-Marchan backup FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
Dianne Coleman backup FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
James Pierce primary FL 542 Business Administration CBA - Undergraduate Programs
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 647 Business Administration Stuart Handler Department of Real Estate
James Pierce primary FL 647 Business Administration Stuart Handler Department of Real Estate
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 656 Business Administration Department of Accounting
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 656 Business Administration Department of Accounting
Dianne Coleman backup FL 656 Business Administration Department of Accounting
James Pierce primary FL 656 Business Administration Department of Accounting
Dianne Coleman backup FL 672 Business Administration Department of Information and Decision Sciences
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 672 Business Administration Department of Information and Decision Sciences
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 672 Business Administration Department of Information and Decision Sciences
James Pierce primary FL 672 Business Administration Department of Information and Decision Sciences
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 673 Business Administration College of Business Research Centers
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 673 Business Administration College of Business Research Centers
Dianne Coleman backup FL 673 Business Administration College of Business Research Centers
James Pierce primary FL 673 Business Administration College of Business Research Centers
Mysty Harris backup FL 691 Business Administration Department of Finance
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 691 Business Administration Department of Finance
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 691 Business Administration Department of Finance
Dianne Coleman backup FL 691 Business Administration Department of Finance
James Pierce primary FL 691 Business Administration Department of Finance
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 785 Business Administration College of Business Administration Administration
Dianne Coleman backup FL 785 Business Administration College of Business Administration Administration
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 785 Business Administration College of Business Administration Administration
James Pierce primary FL 785 Business Administration College of Business Administration Administration
Dianne Coleman backup FL 846 Business Administration Department of Managerial Studies
Tiffany Kilpatrick backup FL 846 Business Administration Department of Managerial Studies
Mary Ellen Carpenter backup FL 846 Business Administration Department of Managerial Studies
Nancy Bottoms backup FL 846 Business Administration Department of Managerial Studies
James Pierce primary FL 846 Business Administration Department of Managerial Studies
Gregory Johnson backup FM 496 Div of Specializ Care for Chil Division of Specialized Care for Children
Gregory Mayes backup FM 496 Div of Specializ Care for Chil Division of Specialized Care for Children
Andrew Nichols backup FM 496 Div of Specializ Care for Chil Division of Specialized Care for Children
Tim Bucci backup FM 496 Div of Specializ Care for Chil Division of Specialized Care for Children
Dwight Lowery primary FM 496 Div of Specializ Care for Chil Division of Specialized Care for Children
Rachel Patel backup FN 216 Dentistry Department of Endodontics
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 216 Dentistry Department of Endodontics
Michael Harner primary FN 216 Dentistry Department of Endodontics
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 228 Dentistry Dentistry - Urban Health Program
Rachel Patel backup FN 228 Dentistry Dentistry - Urban Health Program
Michael Harner primary FN 228 Dentistry Dentistry - Urban Health Program
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 237 Dentistry Center for Molecular Biology of Oral Diseases
Rachel Patel backup FN 237 Dentistry Center for Molecular Biology of Oral Diseases
Michael Harner primary FN 237 Dentistry Center for Molecular Biology of Oral Diseases
Rachel Patel backup FN 287 Dentistry Postgraduate and Teacher Education
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 287 Dentistry Postgraduate and Teacher Education
Michael Harner primary FN 287 Dentistry Postgraduate and Teacher Education
Rachel Patel backup FN 319 Dentistry Department of Oral Medicine and Diagnostic Sciences
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 319 Dentistry Department of Oral Medicine and Diagnostic Sciences
Michael Harner primary FN 319 Dentistry Department of Oral Medicine and Diagnostic Sciences
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 338 Dentistry Dental Clinics
Rachel Patel backup FN 338 Dentistry Dental Clinics
Michael Harner primary FN 338 Dentistry Dental Clinics
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 628 Dentistry Pediatric Dentistry
Rachel Patel backup FN 628 Dentistry Pediatric Dentistry
Michael Harner primary FN 628 Dentistry Pediatric Dentistry
Rachel Patel backup FN 735 Dentistry Department of Periodontics
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 735 Dentistry Department of Periodontics
Michael Harner primary FN 735 Dentistry Department of Periodontics
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 757 Dentistry Department of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Rachel Patel backup FN 757 Dentistry Department of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Michael Harner primary FN 757 Dentistry Department of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 758 Dentistry College of Dentistry Administration
Rachel Patel backup FN 758 Dentistry College of Dentistry Administration
Michael Harner primary FN 758 Dentistry College of Dentistry Administration
Rachel Patel backup FN 800 Dentistry Department of Restorative Dentistry
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 800 Dentistry Department of Restorative Dentistry
Michael Harner primary FN 800 Dentistry Department of Restorative Dentistry
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 978 Dentistry Department of Orthodontics
Rachel Patel backup FN 978 Dentistry Department of Orthodontics
Michael Harner primary FN 978 Dentistry Department of Orthodontics
Rachel Patel backup FN 989 Dentistry Department of Oral Biology
Leticia Sanchez backup FN 989 Dentistry Department of Oral Biology
Michael Harner primary FN 989 Dentistry Department of Oral Biology
Loretta Casey backup FP 208 Education Education
Gena Flynn backup FP 208 Education Education
Michael Herkes primary FP 208 Education Education
Gena Flynn backup FP 588 Education Special Education
Loretta Casey backup FP 588 Education Special Education
Michael Herkes primary FP 588 Education Special Education
Gena Flynn backup FP 621 Education Educational Psychology
Loretta Casey backup FP 621 Education Educational Psychology
Michael Herkes primary FP 621 Education Educational Psychology
Gena Flynn backup FP 742 Education Center for Urban Educational Research and Development
Loretta Casey backup FP 742 Education Center for Urban Educational Research and Development
Michael Herkes primary FP 742 Education Center for Urban Educational Research and Development
Loretta Casey backup FP 783 Education Curriculum and Instruction
Gena Flynn backup FP 783 Education Curriculum and Instruction
Michael Herkes primary FP 783 Education Curriculum and Instruction
Gena Flynn backup FP 784 Education College of Education Administration
Loretta Casey backup FP 784 Education College of Education Administration
Michael Herkes primary FP 784 Education College of Education Administration
Gena Flynn backup FP 817 Education Office of Instructional Resource Development
Loretta Casey backup FP 817 Education Office of Instructional Resource Development
Michael Herkes primary FP 817 Education Office of Instructional Resource Development
Gena Flynn backup FP 835 Education Educational Policy Studies
Loretta Casey backup FP 835 Education Educational Policy Studies
Michael Herkes primary FP 835 Education Educational Policy Studies
Ronald Fernandez backup FQ 284 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
James Muench primary FQ 284 Engineering College of Engineering Administration
Alan Wilmington primary FQ 288 Engineering Energy Resources Center
James Muench backup FQ 323 Engineering Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Alan Wilmington primary FQ 323 Engineering Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
Farzad Mashayek primary FQ 323 Engineering Department of Mechanical and Industrial Engineering
James Muench backup FQ 437 Engineering Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Engineering
Thomas Royston backup FQ 437 Engineering Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Engineering
Lukasz Zientara primary FQ 437 Engineering Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Engineering
James Muench backup FQ 699 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Santhi Nannapaneni backup FQ 699 Engineering Department of Computer Science
Philip Beltran primary FQ 699 Engineering Department of Computer Science
James Muench backup FQ 709 Engineering Department of Chemical Engineering
Roberto Rodriguez backup FQ 709 Engineering Department of Chemical Engineering
Jan Raphael Sagun primary FQ 709 Engineering Department of Chemical Engineering
James Muench backup FQ 737 Engineering Department of Civil, Materials and Environmental Engineering
Kassem Saad backup FQ 737 Engineering Department of Civil, Materials and Environmental Engineering
Mary Ann Borjal primary FQ 737 Engineering Department of Civil, Materials and Environmental Engineering
James Muench backup FQ 949 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Philip Beltran backup FQ 949 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Mona Hurt primary FQ 949 Engineering Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 489 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre
Cecilia Flores backup FR 489 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre
Dina Taylor primary FR 489 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 528 Architecture,Design,& the Arts City Design Center
Cecilia Flores backup FR 528 Architecture,Design,& the Arts City Design Center
Dina Taylor primary FR 528 Architecture,Design,& the Arts City Design Center
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 583 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art
Cecilia Flores backup FR 583 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art
Dina Taylor primary FR 583 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art
Cecilia Flores backup FR 585 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Theatre and Music Administration
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 585 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Theatre and Music Administration
Dina Taylor primary FR 585 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Theatre and Music Administration
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 680 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Music
Cecilia Flores backup FR 680 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Music
Dina Taylor primary FR 680 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Music
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 702 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Design
Cecilia Flores backup FR 702 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Design
Dina Taylor primary FR 702 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Design
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 745 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Art History Administration
Cecilia Flores backup FR 745 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Art History Administration
Dina Taylor primary FR 745 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Art and Art History Administration
Cecilia Flores backup FR 823 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts General Expenses
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 823 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts General Expenses
Dina Taylor primary FR 823 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts General Expenses
Cecilia Flores backup FR 894 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts Administration
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 894 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts Administration
Dina Taylor primary FR 894 Architecture,Design,& the Arts College of Architecture, Design, and the Arts Administration
Cecilia Flores backup FR 895 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Design
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 895 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Design
Dina Taylor primary FR 895 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Design
Cecilia Flores backup FR 910 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art History
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 910 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art History
Dina Taylor primary FR 910 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Art History
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 911 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Architecture
Cecilia Flores backup FR 911 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Architecture
Dina Taylor primary FR 911 Architecture,Design,& the Arts School of Architecture
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 935 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Jane Addams Hull House Museum
Cecilia Flores backup FR 935 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Jane Addams Hull House Museum
Dina Taylor primary FR 935 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Jane Addams Hull House Museum
Cecilia Flores backup FR 947 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre and Music
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 947 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre and Music
Tomoko Kawanaka backup FR 947 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre and Music
Dina Taylor primary FR 947 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Department of Theatre and Music
Cecilia Flores backup FR 985 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Program in Museum and Exhibition Studies
Elizabeth Salvi backup FR 985 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Program in Museum and Exhibition Studies
Dina Taylor primary FR 985 Architecture,Design,& the Arts Program in Museum and Exhibition Studies
Tiana Johnsen backup FS 476 Graduate College Graduate College - Urban Health Program
Shannon Reden primary FS 476 Graduate College Graduate College - Urban Health Program
Tiana Johnsen backup FS 480 Graduate College Graduate College UC
Shannon Reden primary FS 480 Graduate College Graduate College UC
Tiana Johnsen backup FS 788 Graduate College Fellowships UC
Shannon Reden primary FS 788 Graduate College Fellowships UC
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 206 Liberal Arts & Sciences James Woodworth Prairie Preserve
Suzanne Harrison backup FT 206 Liberal Arts & Sciences James Woodworth Prairie Preserve
Thomas Lagen backup FT 206 Liberal Arts & Sciences James Woodworth Prairie Preserve
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 206 Liberal Arts & Sciences James Woodworth Prairie Preserve
Richard Alpern primary FT 206 Liberal Arts & Sciences James Woodworth Prairie Preserve
Tiana Johnsen backup FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Richard Alpern backup FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Deborah Starks backup FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Andrew Krzak primary FT 217 Liberal Arts & Sciences Learning Sciences Research Institute
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Richard Alpern backup FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Agnes Herget backup FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 291 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Germanic Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 316 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Richard Alpern backup FT 316 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 316 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Hannah Landsman primary FT 316 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of History
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 322 Liberal Arts & Sciences Social Sciences Courses
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 322 Liberal Arts & Sciences Social Sciences Courses
Richard Alpern primary FT 322 Liberal Arts & Sciences Social Sciences Courses
Richard Alpern backup FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Agnes Herget backup FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 349 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Classics and Mediterranean Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Richard Alpern backup FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Brian Shim backup FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Melissa Mattingly backup FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Anatoly Evdokimov primary FT 354 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Physics
Richard Alpern backup FT 363 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Black Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 363 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Black Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 363 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Black Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 369 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 369 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Richard Alpern primary FT 369 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Gender and Women's Studies
Agnes Herget backup FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Richard Alpern backup FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 382 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Polish, Russian, and Lithuanian Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 410 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 410 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Richard Alpern primary FT 410 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Administration
Richard Alpern backup FT 453 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biological Sciences
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 453 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biological Sciences
Thomas Lagen backup FT 453 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biological Sciences
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 453 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biological Sciences
Suzanne Harrison primary FT 453 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Biological Sciences
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 458 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Richard Alpern backup FT 458 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Brian Roessler backup FT 458 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Tanya Ray primary FT 458 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Chemistry
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 474 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 474 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Richard Alpern backup FT 474 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Edna Fuentes primary FT 474 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Richard Alpern backup FT 492 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 492 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Su Liu backup FT 492 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Brian Roessler backup FT 492 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Katherine Simon primary FT 492 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of English
Diane Gilbert backup FT 493 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 493 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 493 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Richard Alpern backup FT 493 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Zozo-Angeliki Papacharissi primary FT 493 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Communication
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 507 Liberal Arts & Sciences Religious Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 507 Liberal Arts & Sciences Religious Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 507 Liberal Arts & Sciences Religious Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 507 Liberal Arts & Sciences Religious Studies
Richard Alpern primary FT 507 Liberal Arts & Sciences Religious Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 525 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 525 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Richard Alpern backup FT 525 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Jacqueline Sifuentes primary FT 525 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Economics
Richard Alpern backup FT 578 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Student Affairs
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 578 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Student Affairs
Brian Roessler backup FT 578 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Student Affairs
Lizanell Benitez primary FT 578 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Student Affairs
Brian Roessler backup FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Alma Sias backup FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Agnes Herget backup FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Richard Alpern backup FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 581 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Courses
Agnes Herget backup FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Richard Alpern backup FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 606 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Hispanic and Italian Studies
Fred Drueck backup FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Lee Jackson backup FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Richard Alpern backup FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Ifat Boles primary FT 610 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Mathematics, Statistics, and Computer Science
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 637 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Richard Alpern backup FT 637 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 637 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Philosophy
Alma Sias backup FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Richard Alpern backup FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Agnes Herget backup FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 714 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Linguistics
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 734 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Richard Alpern backup FT 734 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 734 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Marilyn Getzov primary FT 734 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Political Science
Alma Sias backup FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Agnes Herget backup FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Richard Alpern backup FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 750 Liberal Arts & Sciences Sandi Port Errant Language and Cultural Learning Center
Alma Sias backup FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Agnes Herget backup FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Richard Alpern backup FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 762 Liberal Arts & Sciences Literature, Cultural Studies, and Linguistics Administration
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 772 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 772 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Richard Alpern backup FT 772 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Tara Williams primary FT 772 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Sociology
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 830 Liberal Arts & Sciences Institute for the Humanities
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 830 Liberal Arts & Sciences Institute for the Humanities
Richard Alpern backup FT 830 Liberal Arts & Sciences Institute for the Humanities
Linda Vavra primary FT 830 Liberal Arts & Sciences Institute for the Humanities
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 833 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 833 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Richard Alpern primary FT 833 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences General Expenses
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 841 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 841 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Richard Alpern backup FT 841 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Kathleen Rizzo primary FT 841 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Anthropology
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 845 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Social Science Research
Richard Alpern backup FT 845 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Social Science Research
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 845 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Social Science Research
Ifat Boles primary FT 845 Liberal Arts & Sciences College of Liberal Arts and Sciences Social Science Research
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 865 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Research in Law and Justice
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 865 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Research in Law and Justice
Richard Alpern primary FT 865 Liberal Arts & Sciences Center for Research in Law and Justice
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 873 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Global Asian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 873 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Global Asian Studies
Richard Alpern primary FT 873 Liberal Arts & Sciences Program in Global Asian Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 884 Liberal Arts & Sciences Native American Studies Program
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 884 Liberal Arts & Sciences Native American Studies Program
Richard Alpern primary FT 884 Liberal Arts & Sciences Native American Studies Program
Richard Alpern backup FT 885 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Brian Roessler backup FT 885 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Seung Hun Kim backup FT 885 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 885 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Jhin Choh primary FT 885 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Psychology
Alma Sias backup FT 903 Liberal Arts & Sciences Humanities
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 903 Liberal Arts & Sciences Humanities
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 903 Liberal Arts & Sciences Humanities
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 903 Liberal Arts & Sciences Humanities
Richard Alpern primary FT 903 Liberal Arts & Sciences Humanities
Brian Roessler backup FT 909 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Criminology, Law, and Justice
Richard Alpern backup FT 909 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Criminology, Law, and Justice
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 909 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Criminology, Law, and Justice
Danielle Smith primary FT 909 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Criminology, Law, and Justice
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 931 Liberal Arts & Sciences Natural Science
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 931 Liberal Arts & Sciences Natural Science
Richard Alpern primary FT 931 Liberal Arts & Sciences Natural Science
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Alma Sias backup FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Richard Alpern backup FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Agnes Herget backup FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri primary FT 943 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of French and Francophone Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 988 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latin American and Latino Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 988 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latin American and Latino Studies
Richard Alpern primary FT 988 Liberal Arts & Sciences Department of Latin American and Latino Studies
Montanee Wongchinsri backup FT 991 Liberal Arts & Sciences Asian Studies
Lizanell Benitez backup FT 991 Liberal Arts & Sciences Asian Studies
Richard Alpern primary FT 991 Liberal Arts & Sciences Asian Studies
Todd Van Neck backup FV 455 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Clinical and Translational Science
Agnieszka Kawalec backup FV 455 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Clinical and Translational Science
Marci Fanti backup FV 455 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Clinical and Translational Science
Elizabeth Hawes primary FV 455 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Clinical and Translational Science
Todd Van Neck backup FV 536 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Medicine - Urban Health Program
Annie Rios-Otero backup FV 536 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Medicine - Urban Health Program
Marci Fanti primary FV 536 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Medicine - Urban Health Program
He Ping backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Todd Van Neck backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Patricia Hawkins-Newton backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Todd Van Neck backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Jeffrey Kulik backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Marci Fanti backup FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Jasmine Walker primary FV 653 Coll of Med Office of the Dean Center for Research on Women and Gender
Annie Rios-Otero backup FV 718 Coll of Med Office of the Dean College of Medicine Administration
Todd Van Neck backup FV 718 Coll of Med Office of the Dean College of Medicine Administration
Marci Fanti backup FV 718 Coll of Med Office of the Dean College of Medicine Administration
Douglas McCarthy primary FV 718 Coll of Med Office of the Dean College of Medicine Administration
Todd Van Neck backup FV 853 Coll of Med Office of the Dean GEMS - Graduate Education in BioMedical Sciences
Kristina Smucker backup FV 853 Coll of Med Office of the Dean GEMS - Graduate Education in BioMedical Sciences
Mia Johnson primary FV 853 Coll of Med Office of the Dean GEMS - Graduate Education in BioMedical Sciences
Brian Weaver backup FW 462 Nursing Department of Biobehavioral Nursing Science
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 462 Nursing Department of Biobehavioral Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 462 Nursing Department of Biobehavioral Nursing Science
Eric McMinoway primary FW 462 Nursing Department of Biobehavioral Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 511 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Peoria
Brian Weaver backup FW 511 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Peoria
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 511 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Peoria
Eric McMinoway primary FW 511 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Peoria
Brian Weaver backup FW 557 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Quad Cities
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 557 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Quad Cities
Herminio Morelos backup FW 557 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Quad Cities
Eric McMinoway primary FW 557 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Quad Cities
Brian Weaver backup FW 564 Nursing Global Health Leadership Office
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 564 Nursing Global Health Leadership Office
Herminio Morelos backup FW 564 Nursing Global Health Leadership Office
Eric McMinoway primary FW 564 Nursing Global Health Leadership Office
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 591 Nursing College of Nursing Administration
Brian Weaver backup FW 591 Nursing College of Nursing Administration
Herminio Morelos backup FW 591 Nursing College of Nursing Administration
Eric McMinoway primary FW 591 Nursing College of Nursing Administration
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 604 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Springfield
Herminio Morelos backup FW 604 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Springfield
Brian Weaver backup FW 604 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Springfield
Eric McMinoway primary FW 604 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Springfield
Herminio Morelos backup FW 643 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Urbana - Champaign
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 643 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Urbana - Champaign
Brian Weaver backup FW 643 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Urbana - Champaign
Eric McMinoway primary FW 643 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Urbana - Champaign
Brian Weaver backup FW 662 Nursing Department of Population Health Nursing Science
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 662 Nursing Department of Population Health Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 662 Nursing Department of Population Health Nursing Science
Eric McMinoway primary FW 662 Nursing Department of Population Health Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 704 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Rockford
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 704 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Rockford
Brian Weaver backup FW 704 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Rockford
Eric McMinoway primary FW 704 Nursing Regional Nursing Program: Rockford
Brian Weaver backup FW 775 Nursing Nursing - Urban Health Program
Herminio Morelos backup FW 775 Nursing Nursing - Urban Health Program
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 775 Nursing Nursing - Urban Health Program
Eric McMinoway primary FW 775 Nursing Nursing - Urban Health Program
Brian Weaver backup FW 829 Nursing Center for Research Facilitation
Herminio Morelos backup FW 829 Nursing Center for Research Facilitation
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 829 Nursing Center for Research Facilitation
Eric McMinoway primary FW 829 Nursing Center for Research Facilitation
Brian Weaver backup FW 842 Nursing Department of Human Development Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 842 Nursing Department of Human Development Nursing Science
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 842 Nursing Department of Human Development Nursing Science
Eric McMinoway primary FW 842 Nursing Department of Human Development Nursing Science
Herminio Morelos backup FW 929 Nursing Office of Practice, Policy & Partnerships
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 929 Nursing Office of Practice, Policy & Partnerships
Brian Weaver backup FW 929 Nursing Office of Practice, Policy & Partnerships
Eric McMinoway primary FW 929 Nursing Office of Practice, Policy & Partnerships
Brian Weaver backup FW 995 Nursing College of Nursing Office of Academic Programs
Bala Ramaraju backup FW 995 Nursing College of Nursing Office of Academic Programs
Herminio Morelos backup FW 995 Nursing College of Nursing Office of Academic Programs
Eric McMinoway primary FW 995 Nursing College of Nursing Office of Academic Programs
Philip Reiter backup FX 270 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of Academic Affairs
Monica Carney primary FX 270 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of Academic Affairs
Philip Reiter backup FX 275 Pharmacy Institute for Tuberculosis Research
Monica Carney primary FX 275 Pharmacy Institute for Tuberculosis Research
Philip Reiter backup FX 279 Pharmacy Ambulatory Pharmacy Services
Jeanne Ryan backup FX 279 Pharmacy Ambulatory Pharmacy Services
Monica Carney primary FX 279 Pharmacy Ambulatory Pharmacy Services
Mei Zhang backup FX 295 Pharmacy Department of Biopharmaceutical Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 295 Pharmacy Department of Biopharmaceutical Sciences
Monica Carney primary FX 295 Pharmacy Department of Biopharmaceutical Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 296 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of Student Affairs
Monica Carney primary FX 296 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of Student Affairs
Philip Reiter backup FX 324 Pharmacy Office of Professional Development
Monica Carney primary FX 324 Pharmacy Office of Professional Development
Philip Reiter backup FX 360 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Systems, Outcomes and Policy
Craig Conrad backup FX 360 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Systems, Outcomes and Policy
Monica Carney primary FX 360 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Systems, Outcomes and Policy
Philip Reiter backup FX 392 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Department of Advancement
Monica Carney primary FX 392 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Department of Advancement
Mei Zhang backup FX 438 Pharmacy Chicago Drug Discovery and Development
Philip Reiter backup FX 438 Pharmacy Chicago Drug Discovery and Development
Monica Carney primary FX 438 Pharmacy Chicago Drug Discovery and Development
Monica Carney backup FX 440 Pharmacy Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences
Rachel Morrow backup FX 440 Pharmacy Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 440 Pharmacy Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mei Zhang primary FX 440 Pharmacy Department of Pharmaceutical Sciences
Monica Carney primary FX 484 Pharmacy Pharmacy - Urban Health Program
Philip Reiter backup FX 571 Pharmacy Collaborative Research in Pharmaceutical Sciences
Monica Carney primary FX 571 Pharmacy Collaborative Research in Pharmaceutical Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 624 Pharmacy Regional Pharmacy Program: Rockford
Monica Carney primary FX 624 Pharmacy Regional Pharmacy Program: Rockford
Philip Reiter backup FX 712 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Monica Carney primary FX 712 Pharmacy Pharmacy
Philip Reiter backup FX 770 Pharmacy Center for Pharmacoepidemiology and Pharmacoeconomic Research
Monica Carney primary FX 770 Pharmacy Center for Pharmacoepidemiology and Pharmacoeconomic Research
Rachel Morrow backup FX 791 Pharmacy Center for Biomolecular Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 791 Pharmacy Center for Biomolecular Sciences
Elizabeth Woods primary FX 791 Pharmacy Center for Biomolecular Sciences
Monica Carney primary FX 791 Pharmacy Center for Biomolecular Sciences
Philip Reiter backup FX 838 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of the Dean
Monica Carney primary FX 838 Pharmacy College of Pharmacy Office of the Dean
Monica Carney backup FX 967 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Practice
Philip Reiter backup FX 967 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Practice
Jeanne Ryan backup FX 967 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Practice
Craig Conrad primary FX 967 Pharmacy Department of Pharmacy Practice
Valerie Prudik backup FY 245 School of Public Health Division of Community Health Sciences
Kimberly Miller backup FY 245 School of Public Health Division of Community Health Sciences
Thomas Warfield backup FY 245 School of Public Health Division of Community Health Sciences
Joan Chow backup FY 245 School of Public Health Division of Community Health Sciences
Wei Liu primary FY 245 School of Public Health Division of Community Health Sciences
Kimberly Miller backup FY 252 School of Public Health Cure Violence
Valerie Prudik backup FY 252 School of Public Health Cure Violence
Thomas Warfield backup FY 372 School of Public Health Community Outreach Intervention Project
Kimberly Miller backup FY 372 School of Public Health Community Outreach Intervention Project
Valerie Prudik backup FY 372 School of Public Health Community Outreach Intervention Project
Laura Oakley primary FY 372 School of Public Health Community Outreach Intervention Project
Kimberly Miller backup FY 399 School of Public Health Division of Health Policy and Administration
Thomas Warfield backup FY 399 School of Public Health Division of Health Policy and Administration
Valerie Prudik backup FY 399 School of Public Health Division of Health Policy and Administration
Susan Lynch primary FY 399 School of Public Health Division of Health Policy and Administration
Valerie Prudik backup FY 443 School of Public Health Center for Advancement of Distance Education in Public Health
Kimberly Miller backup FY 443 School of Public Health Center for Advancement of Distance Education in Public Health
Valerie Prudik backup FY 592 School of Public Health School of Public Health
Thomas Warfield backup FY 592 School of Public Health School of Public Health
Kimberly Miller backup FY 592 School of Public Health School of Public Health
Monique Allen primary FY 592 School of Public Health School of Public Health
Valerie Prudik backup FY 687 School of Public Health Public Health Undergraduate Program
Kimberly Miller backup FY 687 School of Public Health Public Health Undergraduate Program
Jason Richards backup FY 687 School of Public Health Public Health Undergraduate Program
Thomas Warfield primary FY 687 School of Public Health Public Health Undergraduate Program
Kimberly Miller backup FY 706 School of Public Health School of Public Health Administration
Jason Richards backup FY 706 School of Public Health School of Public Health Administration
Valerie Prudik backup FY 706 School of Public Health School of Public Health Administration
Thomas Warfield primary FY 706 School of Public Health School of Public Health Administration
Valerie Prudik backup FY 731 School of Public Health Division of Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences
Thomas Warfield backup FY 731 School of Public Health Division of Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences
Kimberly Miller backup FY 731 School of Public Health Division of Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences
Monique Allen primary FY 731 School of Public Health Division of Environmental and Occupational Health Sciences
Valerie Prudik backup FY 786 School of Public Health Public Health - Urban Health Program
Kimberly Miller backup FY 786 School of Public Health Public Health - Urban Health Program
Jason Richards backup FY 786 School of Public Health Public Health - Urban Health Program
Thomas Warfield primary FY 786 School of Public Health Public Health - Urban Health Program
Anita Shaperd backup FY 891 School of Public Health Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Kimberly Miller backup FY 891 School of Public Health Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Thomas Warfield backup FY 891 School of Public Health Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Valerie Prudik backup FY 891 School of Public Health Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Daniel Albert primary FY 891 School of Public Health Division of Epidemiology and Biostatistics
Kimberly Miller backup FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
Thomas Warfield backup FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
Valerie Prudik backup FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
Paul Racinski backup FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
John Brach backup FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
Karina Vazquez primary FY 892 School of Public Health Institute for Health Research and Policy
Jason Richards backup FY 958 School of Public Health Doctor of Public Health Program
Valerie Prudik backup FY 958 School of Public Health Doctor of Public Health Program
Kimberly Miller backup FY 958 School of Public Health Doctor of Public Health Program
Thomas Warfield primary FY 958 School of Public Health Doctor of Public Health Program
Kristina Smucker backup FZ 301 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Microbiology and Immunology
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 301 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Microbiology and Immunology
Marci Fanti backup FZ 301 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Microbiology and Immunology
Archana Kapatral primary FZ 301 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Microbiology and Immunology
Monica Horga backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Marci Fanti backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Archana Kapatral backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Kristina Smucker backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Elyse Donati backup FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Kamil Czarnowski primary FZ 386 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Physiology and Biophysics
Elyse Donati backup FZ 387 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology
Kristina Smucker backup FZ 387 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 387 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology
Marci Fanti backup FZ 387 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Anatomy and Cell Biology
Marci Fanti backup FZ 490 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 490 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Medicine
Thomas Royston backup FZ 490 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Medicine
Lukasz Zientara primary FZ 490 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Richard and Loan Hill Department of Bioengineering-College of Medicine
Marci Fanti backup FZ 494 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Pharmacology and Regenerative Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 494 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Pharmacology and Regenerative Medicine
Laura Foote backup FZ 494 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Pharmacology and Regenerative Medicine
Yi Dong primary FZ 494 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Pharmacology and Regenerative Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 509 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics
Abdul Khan backup FZ 509 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics
Marci Fanti backup FZ 509 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics
Jack Kaplan primary FZ 509 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Biochemistry and Molecular Genetics
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 590 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Center for Lung and Vascular Biology
Todd Van Neck backup FZ 857 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Medical Education
John Colagrossi backup FZ 857 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Medical Education
Marci Fanti backup FZ 857 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Medical Education
Jonathan Meyer primary FZ 857 Coll Medicine at Chicago - BS Department of Medical Education
Marci Fanti backup GA 219 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pathology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 219 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pathology
Linda Lieu backup GA 219 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pathology
Preyal Patel primary GA 219 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pathology
Marci Fanti backup GA 225 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 225 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Ankit Patel primary GA 225 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Li Zhang primary GA 225 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 232 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurological Surgery
Marci Fanti backup GA 232 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurological Surgery
Fady Charbel backup GA 232 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurological Surgery
Jeffrey Jopes primary GA 232 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurological Surgery
Todd Van Neck backup GA 258 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Anesthesiology
Marci Fanti backup GA 258 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Anesthesiology
Michele Lazzara backup GA 258 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Anesthesiology
Paul Clifford primary GA 258 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Anesthesiology
Marci Fanti backup GA 271 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgery
Oscar Andrino backup GA 271 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgery
Todd Van Neck backup GA 271 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgery
Young Lee backup GA 271 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgery
Travis Romagnoli primary GA 271 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgery
Kimberly Taylor backup GA 498 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Emergency Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup GA 498 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Emergency Medicine
Rhea Begeman backup GA 498 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Emergency Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 498 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Emergency Medicine
Terry Vanden Hoek primary GA 498 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Emergency Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 539 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences
Lisa Jo Graben backup GA 539 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences
Todd Van Neck backup GA 539 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences
Robert Uptain primary GA 539 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Ophthalmology and Visual Sciences
Todd Van Neck backup GA 586 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 586 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Medicine
Maritza Delgado backup GA 586 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Medicine
Roberto Rios primary GA 586 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup GA 649 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc College of Medicine Administration
Marci Fanti backup GA 649 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc College of Medicine Administration
Louise Arzu backup GA 649 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc College of Medicine Administration
Annie Rios-Otero backup GA 649 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc College of Medicine Administration
Douglas McCarthy primary GA 649 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc College of Medicine Administration
Marci Fanti backup GA 650 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Urology
Aimee McConnell backup GA 650 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Urology
Glenn Krol backup GA 650 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Urology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 650 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Urology
Kunal Vora primary GA 650 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Urology
Marci Fanti backup GA 675 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Family Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 675 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Family Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup GA 675 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Family Medicine
Hayley Evans primary GA 675 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Family Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 713 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Radiology
Rachel Marks backup GA 713 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Radiology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 713 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Radiology
Kunal Vora primary GA 713 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Radiology
Carla Ross backup GA 722 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Psychiatry
Daphne Gavins backup GA 722 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Psychiatry
Todd Van Neck backup GA 722 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Psychiatry
Marci Fanti backup GA 722 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Psychiatry
Scott Masur primary GA 722 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Psychiatry
Sunil Ebenezer backup GA 732 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Dermatology
Jeanette Agustin backup GA 732 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Dermatology
Marci Fanti backup GA 732 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Dermatology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 732 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Dermatology
Maria Tsoukas primary GA 732 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Dermatology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 773 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Orthopaedic Surgery
Mark Gonzalez backup GA 773 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Orthopaedic Surgery
Marci Fanti backup GA 773 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Orthopaedic Surgery
Jonathan Bode primary GA 773 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Orthopaedic Surgery
Young Lee backup GA 809 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Craniofacial Anomalies
Todd Van Neck backup GA 809 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Craniofacial Anomalies
Oscar Andrino backup GA 809 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Craniofacial Anomalies
Marci Fanti backup GA 809 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Craniofacial Anomalies
Travis Romagnoli primary GA 809 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Craniofacial Anomalies
Xiaohong Zhou backup GA 828 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Magnetic Resonance Research
Todd Van Neck backup GA 828 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Magnetic Resonance Research
Kunal Vora backup GA 828 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Magnetic Resonance Research
Marci Fanti backup GA 828 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Magnetic Resonance Research
Aggeliki Gikas backup GA 828 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Magnetic Resonance Research
Marci Fanti backup GA 843 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurology and Rehabilitation Medicine
Todd Van Neck backup GA 843 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurology and Rehabilitation Medicine
David Katz primary GA 843 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Neurology and Rehabilitation Medicine
Marci Fanti backup GA 879 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgical Oncology
Todd Van Neck backup GA 879 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgical Oncology
Young Lee backup GA 879 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgical Oncology
Oscar Andrino backup GA 879 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgical Oncology
Travis Romagnoli primary GA 879 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Surgical Oncology
Benjamin Van Voorhees backup GA 905 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pediatrics
Christine Miller backup GA 905 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pediatrics
Marci Fanti backup GA 905 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pediatrics
Todd Van Neck backup GA 905 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pediatrics
Piyush Hargunani primary GA 905 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Pediatrics
Todd Van Neck backup GA 916 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Otolaryngology
Milica Nedeljkovic backup GA 916 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Otolaryngology
Aimee McConnell backup GA 916 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Otolaryngology
Marci Fanti backup GA 916 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Otolaryngology
Glenn Krol primary GA 916 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Department of Otolaryngology
Kristina Smucker backup GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Todd Van Neck backup GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Marci Fanti backup GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Monica Horga backup GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Elyse Donati backup GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Kamil Czarnowski primary GA 924 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Cardiovascular Research
Marci Fanti backup GA 963 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Global Health
Todd Van Neck backup GA 963 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Global Health
Jeanne Burian backup GA 963 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Global Health
Rhea Begeman primary GA 963 Coll of Medicine at Chicago-Clin Sc Center for Global Health
Todd Van Neck backup GC 254 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Family and Community Medicine - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 254 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Family and Community Medicine - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 254 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Family and Community Medicine - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 254 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Family and Community Medicine - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 257 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Health Sciences Education and Pathology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 257 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Health Sciences Education and Pathology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 257 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Health Sciences Education and Pathology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 261 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pathology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 261 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pathology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 261 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pathology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 261 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pathology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 264 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 264 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 264 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 264 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 313 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Academic Affairs
Douglas McCarthy backup GC 313 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Academic Affairs
Trisha Thurman backup GC 313 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Academic Affairs
Marci Fanti backup GC 313 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Academic Affairs
Barbara Staggs primary GC 313 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Academic Affairs
Trisha Thurman backup GC 357 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Dermatology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 357 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Dermatology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 357 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Dermatology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 357 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Dermatology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 415 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Emergency Medicine - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 415 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Emergency Medicine - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 415 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Emergency Medicine - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 500 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Medicine - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 500 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Medicine - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 500 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Medicine - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 500 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Psychiatry and Behavioral Medicine - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 506 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurosurgery - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 506 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurosurgery - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 506 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurosurgery - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 506 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurosurgery - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 519 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 519 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 519 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 519 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Neurology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 529 College of Medicine at Peoria Physical Plant Operations
Marci Fanti backup GC 529 College of Medicine at Peoria Physical Plant Operations
Todd Van Neck backup GC 529 College of Medicine at Peoria Physical Plant Operations
Barbara Staggs primary GC 529 College of Medicine at Peoria Physical Plant Operations
Todd Van Neck backup GC 554 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Internal Medicine - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 554 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Internal Medicine - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 554 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Internal Medicine - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 554 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Internal Medicine - Peoria
Barbara Staggs backup GC 565 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Cancer Biology and Pharmacology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 565 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Cancer Biology and Pharmacology - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 565 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Cancer Biology and Pharmacology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 565 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Cancer Biology and Pharmacology - Peoria
Penny Halverson primary GC 565 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Cancer Biology and Pharmacology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs backup GC 738 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 738 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 738 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 738 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation - Peoria
Penny Halverson primary GC 738 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 806 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Radiology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 806 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Radiology - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 806 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Radiology - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 806 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Radiology - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 821 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pediatrics - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 821 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pediatrics - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 821 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pediatrics - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 821 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Pediatrics - Peoria
Todd Van Neck backup GC 848 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Surgery - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 848 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Surgery - Peoria
Marci Fanti backup GC 848 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Surgery - Peoria
Barbara Staggs primary GC 848 College of Medicine at Peoria Department of Surgery - Peoria
Trisha Thurman backup GC 889 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Administration and General Expenses
Todd Van Neck backup GC 889 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Administration and General Expenses
Marci Fanti backup GC 889 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Administration and General Expenses
Douglas McCarthy backup GC 889 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Administration and General Expenses
Barbara Staggs primary GC 889 College of Medicine at Peoria College of Medicine at Peoria Administration and General Expenses
Todd Van Neck backup GC 981 College of Medicine at Peoria Center for Health Outcomes Research
Trisha Thurman backup GC 981 College of Medicine at Peoria Center for Health Outcomes Research
Barbara Staggs primary GC 981 College of Medicine at Peoria Center for Health Outcomes Research
James Hall backup GD 353 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 353 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 491 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Family Medicine - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 491 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Family Medicine - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 515 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Surgery - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 515 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Surgery - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 516 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Medical Information Science - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 516 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Medical Information Science - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 549 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Psychiatry - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 549 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Psychiatry - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 552 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pathology - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 552 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pathology - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 684 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Internal Medicine - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 684 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Internal Medicine - Urbana-Champaign
Douglas McCarthy backup GD 761 College of Medicine at Urbana College of Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration and General Expenses
James Hall backup GD 761 College of Medicine at Urbana College of Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration and General Expenses
James Cagle primary GD 761 College of Medicine at Urbana College of Medicine at Urbana-Champaign Administration and General Expenses
James Hall backup GD 816 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pharmacology - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 816 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pharmacology - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 881 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Basic Sciences - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 881 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Basic Sciences - Urbana-Champaign
James Hall backup GD 945 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pediatrics - Urbana-Champaign
James Cagle primary GD 945 College of Medicine at Urbana Department of Pediatrics - Urbana-Champaign
Todd Van Neck backup GE 285 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Surgery/Surgical Specialties - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 285 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Surgery/Surgical Specialties - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 285 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Surgery/Surgical Specialties - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 285 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Surgery/Surgical Specialties - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 307 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Psychiatry - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 307 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Psychiatry - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 307 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Psychiatry - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 307 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Psychiatry - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 339 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pediatrics - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 339 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pediatrics - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 339 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pediatrics - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 339 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pediatrics - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 351 College of Medicine Rockford National Center for Rural Health Professions
Marci Fanti backup GE 351 College of Medicine Rockford National Center for Rural Health Professions
Todd Van Neck backup GE 351 College of Medicine Rockford National Center for Rural Health Professions
Andrea Christenson primary GE 351 College of Medicine Rockford National Center for Rural Health Professions
Marci Fanti backup GE 352 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pathology - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 352 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pathology - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 352 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pathology - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 352 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Pathology - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 397 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Health Sciences Education - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 397 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Health Sciences Education - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 397 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Health Sciences Education - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 397 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Health Sciences Education - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 445 College of Medicine Rockford College of Medicine at Rockford Administration and General Expenses
Douglas McCarthy backup GE 445 College of Medicine Rockford College of Medicine at Rockford Administration and General Expenses
Todd Van Neck backup GE 445 College of Medicine Rockford College of Medicine at Rockford Administration and General Expenses
Marci Fanti backup GE 445 College of Medicine Rockford College of Medicine at Rockford Administration and General Expenses
Andrea Christenson primary GE 445 College of Medicine Rockford College of Medicine at Rockford Administration and General Expenses
Marci Fanti backup GE 532 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Medicine and Medical Specialties - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 532 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Medicine and Medical Specialties - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 532 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Medicine and Medical Specialties - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 532 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Medicine and Medical Specialties - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 555 College of Medicine Rockford Physical Plant Operations
Scott Larson backup GE 555 College of Medicine Rockford Physical Plant Operations
Todd Van Neck backup GE 555 College of Medicine Rockford Physical Plant Operations
Andrea Christenson primary GE 555 College of Medicine Rockford Physical Plant Operations
Todd Van Neck backup GE 614 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Biomedical Science - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 614 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Biomedical Science - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 614 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Biomedical Science - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 614 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Biomedical Science - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 636 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Family and Community Medicine - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 636 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Family and Community Medicine - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 636 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Family and Community Medicine - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 636 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Family and Community Medicine - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 677 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 677 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Rockford
Marci Fanti backup GE 677 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 677 College of Medicine Rockford Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology - Rockford
Scott Larson backup GE 893 College of Medicine Rockford LP Johnson Family Health Center, Mile Square - Rockford
Todd Van Neck backup GE 893 College of Medicine Rockford LP Johnson Family Health Center, Mile Square - Rockford
Andrea Christenson primary GE 893 College of Medicine Rockford LP Johnson Family Health Center, Mile Square - Rockford
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 318 Applied Health Sciences Biomedical and Health Information Sciences
Elda Rubio primary GF 318 Applied Health Sciences Biomedical and Health Information Sciences
Gia Vander primary GF 318 Applied Health Sciences Biomedical and Health Information Sciences
William Barrett backup GF 334 Applied Health Sciences Institute on Disability and Human Development
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 334 Applied Health Sciences Institute on Disability and Human Development
Elda Rubio primary GF 334 Applied Health Sciences Institute on Disability and Human Development
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 461 Applied Health Sciences Program in Rehabilitation Sciences
Elda Rubio primary GF 461 Applied Health Sciences Program in Rehabilitation Sciences
Denise Lee backup GF 485 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences - Urban Health Program
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 485 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences - Urban Health Program
Elda Rubio primary GF 485 Applied Health Sciences Applied Health Sciences - Urban Health Program
Gail Fisher backup GF 725 Applied Health Sciences Department of Occupational Therapy
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 725 Applied Health Sciences Department of Occupational Therapy
Mary Berta primary GF 725 Applied Health Sciences Department of Occupational Therapy
Elda Rubio primary GF 725 Applied Health Sciences Department of Occupational Therapy
Denise Lee backup GF 797 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Eileen Doran backup GF 797 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 797 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Elda Rubio primary GF 797 Applied Health Sciences College of Applied Health Sciences Administration
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 827 Applied Health Sciences Department of Physical Therapy
Emily Jordan backup GF 827 Applied Health Sciences Department of Physical Therapy
Elda Rubio primary GF 827 Applied Health Sciences Department of Physical Therapy
William Barrett backup GF 871 Applied Health Sciences Disability and Human Development
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 871 Applied Health Sciences Disability and Human Development
Elda Rubio primary GF 871 Applied Health Sciences Disability and Human Development
Daniel Yoon primary GF 871 Applied Health Sciences Disability and Human Development
Jonathan Santanni backup GF 960 Applied Health Sciences Kinesiology and Nutrition
Emily Jordan primary GF 960 Applied Health Sciences Kinesiology and Nutrition
Elda Rubio primary GF 960 Applied Health Sciences Kinesiology and Nutrition
Gerardo Jimenez backup GG 589 Armed Forces Armed Forces Military Science
Natalie Zalewski backup GG 589 Armed Forces Armed Forces Military Science
Karen Rosenthal backup GG 589 Armed Forces Armed Forces Military Science
Tareg Qtami backup GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
Sean Waite backup GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
Sandra Calderon backup GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
Bobby Chacko backup GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
David Chabala primary GH 268 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Office of Healthcare Management
Tareg Qtami backup GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
Bobby Chacko backup GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
Sandra Calderon backup GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
Sean Waite backup GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
David Chabala primary GH 328 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Research
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
Bobby Chacko backup GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
Tareg Qtami backup GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
Sean Waite backup GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
Sandra Calderon backup GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
David Chabala primary GH 398 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Nursing
Sean Waite backup GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
Sandra Calderon backup GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
Bobby Chacko backup GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
Tareg Qtami backup GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
David Chabala primary GH 456 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Clinical Services
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
Sandra Calderon backup GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
Sean Waite backup GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
Tareg Qtami backup GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
Bobby Chacko backup GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
David Chabala primary GH 466 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Support and General Services
Bobby Chacko backup GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
Sandra Calderon backup GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
Sean Waite backup GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
Tareg Qtami backup GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
David Chabala primary GH 467 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Administration Services
Sean Waite backup GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
Tareg Qtami backup GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
Sandra Calderon backup GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
Bobby Chacko backup GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
David Chabala primary GH 766 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Physician Support
Bobby Chacko backup GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
Tareg Qtami backup GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
Sean Waite backup GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
Sandra Calderon backup GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
David Chabala primary GH 780 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Graduate Medical Education
Sean Waite backup GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
Bobby Chacko backup GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
Sandra Calderon backup GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
Tareg Qtami backup GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
David Chabala primary GH 795 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Off-Site Services
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
Sandra Calderon backup GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
Sean Waite backup GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
Tareg Qtami backup GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
Bobby Chacko backup GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
David Chabala primary GH 815 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ambulatory Administration
Bobby Chacko backup GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
Sandra Calderon backup GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
Sean Waite backup GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
Tareg Qtami backup GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
David Chabala primary GH 856 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC University Health Service
Nicholas Haubach backup GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
Sean Waite backup GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
Sandra Calderon backup GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
Bobby Chacko backup GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
Tareg Qtami backup GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
David Chabala primary GH 987 Healthcare Systems, UIC - MC Ancillary Services
Sean Waite backup GJ 598 Healthcare System, UIC-IPSE Institute for Patient Safety Excellence
Tareg Qtami backup GJ 598 Healthcare System, UIC-IPSE Institute for Patient Safety Excellence
Sonia Sanchez backup GJ 598 Healthcare System, UIC-IPSE Institute for Patient Safety Excellence
Martin McDermott backup GL 612 Social Work Jane Addams Center for Social Policy and Research
Therese Molina primary GL 612 Social Work Jane Addams Center for Social Policy and Research
Martin McDermott backup GL 630 Social Work Jane Addams College of Social Work
Therese Molina primary GL 630 Social Work Jane Addams College of Social Work
Martin McDermott backup GL 648 Social Work Midwest Aids Training and Education Center (MATEC)
Therese Molina primary GL 648 Social Work Midwest Aids Training and Education Center (MATEC)
Natalie Zalewski backup GN 331 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus - UIC Online
Kimberly Barba backup GN 331 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus - UIC Online
Theresa Pittman backup GN 331 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus - UIC Online
Margot Wosko Pietrusiewicz primary GN 331 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus - UIC Online
Theresa Pittman backup GN 345 UIC Extended Campus External Education
Natalie Zalewski backup GN 345 UIC Extended Campus External Education
Kimberly Barba backup GN 345 UIC Extended Campus External Education
Margot Wosko Pietrusiewicz primary GN 345 UIC Extended Campus External Education
Kimberly Barba backup GN 468 UIC Extended Campus Office of Continuing Education
Natalie Zalewski backup GN 468 UIC Extended Campus Office of Continuing Education
Theresa Pittman backup GN 468 UIC Extended Campus Office of Continuing Education
Margot Wosko Pietrusiewicz primary GN 468 UIC Extended Campus Office of Continuing Education
Alicia Ber backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Kristy Kuzmuk backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Patrick Coogan backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Kimberly Barba backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Natalie Zalewski backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Theresa Pittman backup GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Margot Wosko Pietrusiewicz primary GN 974 UIC Extended Campus UIC Extended Campus Administration
Yibing Li backup GP 255 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Institute
Paola Caicedo backup GP 255 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Institute
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 255 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Institute
Jie Chen backup GP 255 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Institute
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 255 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Institute
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 305 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban and Public Affairs Program
Paola Caicedo backup GP 305 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban and Public Affairs Program
Jie Chen backup GP 305 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban and Public Affairs Program
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 305 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban and Public Affairs Program
Jie Chen backup GP 311 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Urban Economic Development
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 311 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Urban Economic Development
Paola Caicedo backup GP 311 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Urban Economic Development
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 311 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Urban Economic Development
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 429 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Survey Research Laboratory
Jie Chen backup GP 429 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Survey Research Laboratory
Paola Caicedo backup GP 429 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Survey Research Laboratory
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 429 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Survey Research Laboratory
Paola Caicedo backup GP 533 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Urban Data Visualization Program and Lab
Doris Nelson backup GP 533 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Urban Data Visualization Program and Lab
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 533 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Urban Data Visualization Program and Lab
Jie Chen backup GP 533 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Urban Data Visualization Program and Lab
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 533 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Great Cities Urban Data Visualization Program and Lab
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 568 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Policy and Civic Engagement
Kathleen Stauffer backup GP 568 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Policy and Civic Engagement
Jie Chen backup GP 568 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Policy and Civic Engagement
Paola Caicedo backup GP 568 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Policy and Civic Engagement
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 568 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Policy and Civic Engagement
Jie Chen backup GP 635 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Research on Race and Public Policy
Paola Caicedo backup GP 635 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Research on Race and Public Policy
Doris Nelson backup GP 635 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Research on Race and Public Policy
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 635 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Research on Race and Public Policy
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 635 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Institute for Research on Race and Public Policy
Jie Chen backup GP 682 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Nathalie P. Voorhees Program for Neighborhood and Community Improvement
Paola Caicedo backup GP 682 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Nathalie P. Voorhees Program for Neighborhood and Community Improvement
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 682 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Nathalie P. Voorhees Program for Neighborhood and Community Improvement
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 682 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Nathalie P. Voorhees Program for Neighborhood and Community Improvement
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Sharon Hayes backup GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Jie Chen backup GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Paola Caicedo backup GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Sari Buffill backup GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 694 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Public Administration
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 727 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Urban Planning and Policy
Jie Chen backup GP 727 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Urban Planning and Policy
Doris Nelson backup GP 727 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Urban Planning and Policy
Paola Caicedo backup GP 727 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Urban Planning and Policy
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 727 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Department of Urban Planning and Policy
Paola Caicedo backup GP 736 Urban Planning &Public Affairs College of Urban Planning and Public Affairs Administration
Michael Pagano backup GP 736 Urban Planning &Public Affairs College of Urban Planning and Public Affairs Administration
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 736 Urban Planning &Public Affairs College of Urban Planning and Public Affairs Administration
Jie Chen backup GP 736 Urban Planning &Public Affairs College of Urban Planning and Public Affairs Administration
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 736 Urban Planning &Public Affairs College of Urban Planning and Public Affairs Administration
Jie Chen backup GP 918 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban Transportation Center
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 918 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban Transportation Center
Paola Caicedo backup GP 918 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban Transportation Center
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 918 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Urban Transportation Center
Jie Chen backup GP 956 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Public Safety and Justice
Steven Moore backup GP 956 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Public Safety and Justice
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 956 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Public Safety and Justice
Paola Caicedo backup GP 956 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Public Safety and Justice
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 956 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Center for Public Safety and Justice
Paola Caicedo backup GP 982 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Government Finance Research Center
Jennifer Pietka backup GP 982 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Government Finance Research Center
Jie Chen backup GP 982 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Government Finance Research Center
Kathleen Engstrom primary GP 982 Urban Planning &Public Affairs Government Finance Research Center
Lisa Elliott Blake backup GQ 280 Library University Library
Danyelle Edwards primary GQ 280 Library University Library
Angela Ellison backup GS 954 Community Health Community Health VCHA Healthy Cities Collaborative
Paula Henderson primary GS 954 Community Health Community Health VCHA Healthy Cities Collaborative
Julio Chavarria backup GT 310 Honors College Honors College
Natalie Zalewski backup GT 310 Honors College Honors College
Stacie McCloud primary GT 310 Honors College Honors College
Vincent Molina backup HY 550 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - Peoria
Robert Roman primary HY 550 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - Peoria
Vincent Molina backup HY 912 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - Rockford
Robert Roman primary HY 912 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - Rockford
Vincent Molina backup HY 951 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - UIC
Robert Roman primary HY 951 Utilities Administration-UIC Utilities - UIC
Alicia Ber backup JA 249 Chancellor Special Projects
Natalie Zalewski backup JA 249 Chancellor Special Projects
Sarah Tapper primary JA 249 Chancellor Special Projects
Natalie Zalewski backup JA 277 Chancellor Faculty Senate
Alicia Ber backup JA 277 Chancellor Faculty Senate
Sarah Tapper primary JA 277 Chancellor Faculty Senate
Natalie Zalewski backup JA 752 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Alicia Ber backup JA 752 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Sarah Tapper primary JA 752 Chancellor Office of the Chancellor
Alicia Ber backup JA 779 Chancellor Office for Access and Equity
Natalie Zalewski backup JA 779 Chancellor Office for Access and Equity
Sarah Tapper primary JA 779 Chancellor Office for Access and Equity
Sarah Tapper backup JB 327 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Arab American Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 327 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Arab American Cultural Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 327 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Arab American Cultural Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 327 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Arab American Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 340 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Tutorial
Sarah Tapper backup JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Dana Wright backup JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 359 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Planning and Programs
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 373 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Recruitment and Educational Services
Luis Duarte backup JB 373 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Recruitment and Educational Services
Gerardo Jimenez backup JB 373 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Recruitment and Educational Services
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 373 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Recruitment and Educational Services
Crystal Jaimes primary JB 373 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latin American Recruitment and Educational Services
Alicia Ber backup JB 396 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Information Technology
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 396 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Information Technology
Natalie Zalewski primary JB 396 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Information Technology
Hilda Tapia backup JB 411 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Resource Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 411 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Resource Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 411 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Resource Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 411 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Resource Center
Ronald Boots primary JB 411 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Resource Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 441 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Undergraduate Success Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 441 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Undergraduate Success Center
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 441 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Undergraduate Success Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 457 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latino Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 457 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latino Cultural Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 457 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latino Cultural Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 457 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Latino Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 488 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African American Academic Network
Gerardo Jimenez backup JB 488 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African American Academic Network
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 488 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African American Academic Network
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 501 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Sarah Tapper backup JB 501 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Alicia Ber backup JB 501 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Natalie Zalewski primary JB 501 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Vice Chancellor for Academic Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 510 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Social Justice Initiative
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 510 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Social Justice Initiative
Alicia Ber backup JB 510 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Social Justice Initiative
Sarah Tapper primary JB 510 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Social Justice Initiative
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 548 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African - American Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 548 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African - American Cultural Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 548 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African - American Cultural Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 548 Provost & VC Acad Affairs African - American Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 575 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of High School Development
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 575 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of High School Development
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 575 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of High School Development
Sarah Tapper backup JB 575 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of High School Development
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 575 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of High School Development
Sarah Tapper backup JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Michael Swaine backup JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 631 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Undergraduate Affairs & Academic Programs
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 655 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Cultural Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 655 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 655 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Cultural Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 655 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Disability Cultural Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 668 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Faculty Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 668 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Faculty Affairs
Natalie Zalewski primary JB 668 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Vice Provost for Faculty Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 670 Provost & VC Acad Affairs UIC Innovation Center
Mark McClellan backup JB 670 Provost & VC Acad Affairs UIC Innovation Center
Alicia Ber backup JB 670 Provost & VC Acad Affairs UIC Innovation Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 670 Provost & VC Acad Affairs UIC Innovation Center
Tomoko Kawanaka primary JB 670 Provost & VC Acad Affairs UIC Innovation Center
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 685 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of External Fellowships
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 685 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of External Fellowships
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 685 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of External Fellowships
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 689 Provost & VC Acad Affairs CHANCE Program
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 689 Provost & VC Acad Affairs CHANCE Program
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 689 Provost & VC Acad Affairs CHANCE Program
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 689 Provost & VC Acad Affairs CHANCE Program
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 723 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Council on Teacher Education
Sarah Tapper backup JB 723 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Council on Teacher Education
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 723 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Council on Teacher Education
Shatell Coleman primary JB 723 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Council on Teacher Education
Gerardo Jimenez backup JB 739 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Native American Support Program
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 739 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Native American Support Program
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 739 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Native American Support Program
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 776 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Gender & Sexuality Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 776 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Gender & Sexuality Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 776 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Gender & Sexuality Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 776 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Gender & Sexuality Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 886 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Women's Leadership and Resource Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 886 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Women's Leadership and Resource Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 886 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Women's Leadership and Resource Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 886 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Women's Leadership and Resource Center
Sarah Tapper backup JB 890 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Urban Health Program - Early Outreach
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 890 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Urban Health Program - Early Outreach
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 890 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Urban Health Program - Early Outreach
Jacob Mueller primary JB 890 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Urban Health Program - Early Outreach
Sarah Tapper backup JB 914 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Diversity
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 914 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Diversity
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 914 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Diversity
Jacob Mueller primary JB 914 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Office of Diversity
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 923 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Academic Center for Excellence
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 923 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Academic Center for Excellence
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 923 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Academic Center for Excellence
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 927 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Special Projects - Academic Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 927 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Special Projects - Academic Affairs
Sarah Tapper primary JB 927 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Special Projects - Academic Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 932 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Excel Center - Student Affairs
Karen Rosenthal backup JB 932 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Excel Center - Student Affairs
Gerardo Jimenez primary JB 932 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Excel Center - Student Affairs
Sarah Tapper backup JB 992 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Asian American Resource and Cultural Center
Natalie Zalewski backup JB 992 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Asian American Resource and Cultural Center
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JB 992 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Asian American Resource and Cultural Center
Jacob Mueller primary JB 992 Provost & VC Acad Affairs Asian American Resource and Cultural Center
Rasheed Jones backup JC 312 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Campus Parking
Wanda Perry primary JC 312 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Campus Parking
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 366 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Environmental Health and Safety
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 366 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Environmental Health and Safety
Heather Jackson backup JC 366 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Environmental Health and Safety
Sandeep Dath primary JC 366 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Environmental Health and Safety
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 409 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Trucks and Cars
Kimberley Egan backup JC 409 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Trucks and Cars
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 409 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Trucks and Cars
Sandeep Dath primary JC 409 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Trucks and Cars
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 426 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Heat, Light and Power Operating
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 426 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Heat, Light and Power Operating
Kimberley Egan backup JC 426 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Heat, Light and Power Operating
Sandeep Dath primary JC 426 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Heat, Light and Power Operating
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 465 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Grounds Maintenance
Kimberley Egan backup JC 465 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Grounds Maintenance
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 465 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Grounds Maintenance
Sandeep Dath primary JC 465 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Grounds Maintenance
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 558 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Campus Learning Environments
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 558 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Campus Learning Environments
Sandeep Dath primary JC 558 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Campus Learning Environments
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 562 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Office of Sustainability
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 562 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Office of Sustainability
Sandeep Dath primary JC 562 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Office of Sustainability
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 567 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs General Expense
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 567 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs General Expense
Kimberley Egan backup JC 567 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs General Expense
Sandeep Dath primary JC 567 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs General Expense
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 577 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facilities Management Administration
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 577 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facilities Management Administration
Sandeep Dath primary JC 577 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facilities Management Administration
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 580 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs OVCAS Planning, Sustainability, and Project Management
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 580 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs OVCAS Planning, Sustainability, and Project Management
Sandeep Dath primary JC 580 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs OVCAS Planning, Sustainability, and Project Management
Kimberley Egan backup JC 582 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility Managers
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 582 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility Managers
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 582 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility Managers
Sandeep Dath primary JC 582 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility Managers
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 681 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Building Maintenance
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 681 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Building Maintenance
Kimberley Egan backup JC 681 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Building Maintenance
Sandeep Dath primary JC 681 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Building Maintenance
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 721 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Mail Services
Kimberley Egan backup JC 721 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Mail Services
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 721 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Mail Services
Sandeep Dath primary JC 721 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Mail Services
Sandeep Dath primary JC 721 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Mail Services
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 744 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility and Space Planning
Stephanie Belk backup JC 744 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility and Space Planning
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 744 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility and Space Planning
Sandeep Dath primary JC 744 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Facility and Space Planning
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 849 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Capital Programs - Chicago
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 849 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Capital Programs - Chicago
Stephanie Belk backup JC 849 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Capital Programs - Chicago
Sandeep Dath primary JC 849 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Capital Programs - Chicago
Kimberley Egan backup JC 850 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Vice Chancellor for Administrative Services
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 850 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Vice Chancellor for Administrative Services
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 850 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Vice Chancellor for Administrative Services
Sandeep Dath primary JC 850 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Vice Chancellor for Administrative Services
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 876 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Materials Distribution/Central Supply Stores
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 876 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Materials Distribution/Central Supply Stores
Kimberley Egan backup JC 876 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Materials Distribution/Central Supply Stores
Sandeep Dath primary JC 876 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs Materials Distribution/Central Supply Stores
Jeffrey Kulik backup JC 957 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs University Police
Kimberley Egan backup JC 957 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs University Police
Madan Gopal Venkatesan backup JC 957 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs University Police
Sandeep Dath primary JC 957 Vice Chanc Administrative Svcs University Police
Tareg Qtami backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Bobby Chacko backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Henry Taylor backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Candice Anderson backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Angela Ellison backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Paula Henderson backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Nicholas Haubach backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Sandra Calderon backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Sean Waite backup JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
David Chabala primary JD 792 Healthcare System, UIC-MSHC Mile Square Health Center
Barbara Roche backup JE 226 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Classroom Scheduling
David Elsen backup JE 226 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Classroom Scheduling
Natalie Zalewski backup JE 600 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Degree Progress Office
David Elsen backup JE 600 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Degree Progress Office
Barbara Roche backup JE 600 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Degree Progress Office
Barbara Roche backup JE 627 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Student Systems Services
David Elsen backup JE 627 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Student Systems Services
Michael Kamowski primary JE 627 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Student Systems Services
David Elsen backup JE 651 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Admissions and Records
Barbara Roche backup JE 651 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of Admissions and Records
David Elsen backup JE 667 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Vice Provost for Academic and Enrollment Services Administration
Barbara Roche backup JE 667 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Vice Provost for Academic and Enrollment Services Administration
Barbara Roche backup JE 811 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of the Registrar
David Elsen backup JE 811 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Office of the Registrar
David Elsen backup JE 855 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Summer Session Program
Barbara Roche backup JE 855 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Summer Session Program
Kimberly Barba backup JE 855 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Summer Session Program
Natalie Zalewski backup JE 855 VP Academic & Enrollment Svcs Summer Session Program
Bhavin Patel backup JF 250 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research
Miguel Martin backup JF 250 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research
Daisy Bentley backup JF 250 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research
He Ping backup JF 250 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research
Ronald Puskarits primary JF 250 Vice Chancellor for Research Vice Chancellor for Research
Miguel Martin backup JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
Bhavin Patel backup JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
Daisy Bentley backup JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
He Ping backup JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 364 Vice Chancellor for Research Campus Research Board
Daisy Bentley backup JF 403 Vice Chancellor for Research National Center for Data Mining
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 403 Vice Chancellor for Research National Center for Data Mining
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 403 Vice Chancellor for Research National Center for Data Mining
He Ping backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Miguel Martin backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Daisy Bentley backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Mee Mee Lee-Choi backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Bhavin Patel backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Karen McCormack backup JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Ronald Puskarits primary JF 449 Vice Chancellor for Research Office of Sponsored Programs
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 473 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Resources Center
Miguel Martin backup JF 473 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Resources Center
Tarra Bollinger backup JF 473 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Resources Center
Daisy Bentley backup JF 473 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Resources Center
Vaiva Liakaite primary JF 473 Vice Chancellor for Research Research Resources Center
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 717 Vice Chancellor for Research Softech
Miguel Martin backup JF 717 Vice Chancellor for Research Softech
Lance Long backup JF 717 Vice Chancellor for Research Softech
Daisy Bentley backup JF 717 Vice Chancellor for Research Softech
Dana Plepys primary JF 717 Vice Chancellor for Research Softech
Bhavin Patel backup JF 729 Vice Chancellor for Research UIC Army Research Laboratory Collaborative
Daisy Bentley backup JF 729 Vice Chancellor for Research UIC Army Research Laboratory Collaborative
Miguel Martin backup JF 729 Vice Chancellor for Research UIC Army Research Laboratory Collaborative
Ronald Puskarits primary JF 729 Vice Chancellor for Research UIC Army Research Laboratory Collaborative
Miguel Martin backup JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Daisy Bentley backup JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Bhavin Patel backup JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
He Ping backup JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 824 Vice Chancellor for Research Office for the Protection of Research Subjects
Abdul Khan backup JF 896 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Structural Biology
Daisy Bentley backup JF 896 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Structural Biology
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 896 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Structural Biology
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 896 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Structural Biology
Miguel Martin backup JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
Daisy Bentley backup JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
Marelet Kirda backup JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
He Ping backup JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 897 Vice Chancellor for Research Center for Advanced Design, Research, and Exploration
Daisy Bentley backup JF 969 Vice Chancellor for Research Biologic Resources Laboratory
Miguel Martin backup JF 969 Vice Chancellor for Research Biologic Resources Laboratory
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 969 Vice Chancellor for Research Biologic Resources Laboratory
Marysol Urbina primary JF 969 Vice Chancellor for Research Biologic Resources Laboratory
He Ping backup JF 983 Vice Chancellor for Research Institute for Environmental Science and Policy
Ronald Puskarits backup JF 983 Vice Chancellor for Research Institute for Environmental Science and Policy
Miguel Martin backup JF 983 Vice Chancellor for Research Institute for Environmental Science and Policy
Daisy Bentley backup JF 983 Vice Chancellor for Research Institute for Environmental Science and Policy
Jeffrey Kulik primary JF 983 Vice Chancellor for Research Institute for Environmental Science and Policy
Mark McClellan backup JG 236 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Institutional Revenue
Alicia Ber primary JG 236 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Institutional Revenue
Mark McClellan backup JG 276 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Contingencies
Alicia Ber primary JG 276 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Contingencies
Mark McClellan backup JG 368 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs UIC Technology Management
Alicia Ber primary JG 368 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs UIC Technology Management
Mark McClellan backup JG 377 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Strategic Initiatives
Alicia Ber primary JG 377 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Strategic Initiatives
Mark McClellan backup JG 444 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Debt Service
Alicia Ber primary JG 444 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Debt Service
Mark McClellan backup JG 463 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Library/IT Assessment Fee
Alicia Ber primary JG 463 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Library/IT Assessment Fee
Mark McClellan backup JG 530 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Cash Reserves
Alicia Ber primary JG 530 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Cash Reserves
Mark McClellan backup JG 634 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Central Costs
Alicia Ber primary JG 634 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Central Costs
Mark McClellan backup JG 654 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Permanent Reserves
Alicia Ber primary JG 654 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Permanent Reserves
Mark McClellan backup JG 679 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Campus Leases
Alicia Ber primary JG 679 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Campus Leases
Mark McClellan backup JG 707 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Campus Insurance - Chicago
Alicia Ber primary JG 707 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Campus Insurance - Chicago
Mark McClellan backup JG 715 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs International Contract Programs
Alicia Ber primary JG 715 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs International Contract Programs
Mark McClellan backup JG 726 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Employee Benefits
Alicia Ber primary JG 726 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Employee Benefits
Mark McClellan backup JG 753 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Medicare
Alicia Ber primary JG 753 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Medicare
Nichole Jackson primary JG 781 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Worker's Compensation
Mark McClellan backup JG 819 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Contingency - Utilities
Alicia Ber primary JG 819 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Contingency - Utilities
Mark McClellan backup JG 820 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs UIC Financial Aid Awards
Alicia Ber primary JG 820 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs UIC Financial Aid Awards
Mark McClellan backup JG 870 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Fiduciary Funds
Alicia Ber primary JG 870 UIC Prgrmatic Rsrcs Ctrl Costs Fiduciary Funds
Matthew Miller backup JJ 202 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Commencement
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 202 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Commencement
John DeVries backup JJ 347 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Testing Services
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 347 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Testing Services
Matthew Miller backup JJ 383 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Emergency Intervention & Wellness
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 383 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Emergency Intervention & Wellness
John DeVries backup JJ 638 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs TRIO Programs
Matthew Miller backup JJ 638 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs TRIO Programs
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 638 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs TRIO Programs
Sarfraz Malik backup JJ 778 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Career Services
Carmen Garza backup JJ 778 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Career Services
Matthew Miller backup JJ 782 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Health Programs
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 782 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Health Programs
Kelly McCray backup JJ 796 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Development Services
Matthew Miller backup JJ 796 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Development Services
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 796 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Development Services
Matthew Miller backup JJ 834 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Loan Matching
Sarfraz Malik backup JJ 834 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Loan Matching
Xu Tan primary JJ 834 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Loan Matching
Matthew Miller backup JJ 872 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid and Scholarships
Brian Mandel backup JJ 872 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid and Scholarships
Xu Tan primary JJ 872 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid and Scholarships
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 872 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of Student Financial Aid and Scholarships
Linda Deanna backup JJ 908 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Dean of Student Affairs University Center
Matthew Miller backup JJ 908 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Dean of Student Affairs University Center
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 908 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Dean of Student Affairs University Center
John DeVries backup JJ 939 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Matthew Miller backup JJ 939 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 939 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs
Matthew Miller backup JJ 977 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Affairs - Counseling Services
Joseph Hermes backup JJ 977 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Affairs - Counseling Services
Sarfraz Malik primary JJ 977 Vice Chancellor for Student Affairs Student Affairs - Counseling Services
Matthew Miller backup JK 336 Student Affairs Ancillary Svcs Children's Centers
Sarfraz Malik primary JK 336 Student Affairs Ancillary Svcs Children's Centers
Matthew Miller backup JK 518 Student Affairs Ancillary Svcs Publications Services
Sarfraz Malik primary JK 518 Student Affairs Ancillary Svcs Publications Services
Matthew Miller backup JP 207 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Recreation
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 207 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Recreation
Matthew Miller backup JP 231 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Auxiliary Services (CAS) Administration
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 231 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Auxiliary Services (CAS) Administration
Matthew Miller backup JP 234 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Operations
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 234 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Operations
Matthew Miller backup JP 406 Campus Auxiliary Services Pavilion
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 406 Campus Auxiliary Services Pavilion
Susan Teggatz backup JP 448 Campus Auxiliary Services Housing
Matthew Miller backup JP 448 Campus Auxiliary Services Housing
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 448 Campus Auxiliary Services Housing
Matthew Miller backup JP 471 Campus Auxiliary Services UIC Office Supply
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 471 Campus Auxiliary Services UIC Office Supply
Matthew Miller backup JP 505 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Administration
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 505 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Administration
Matthew Miller backup JP 652 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Retail
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 652 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Centers Retail
Matthew Miller backup JP 764 Campus Auxiliary Services Dining Services
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 764 Campus Auxiliary Services Dining Services
Matthew Miller backup JP 814 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Programs
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 814 Campus Auxiliary Services Campus Programs
Matthew Miller backup JP 862 Campus Auxiliary Services Meetings, Conferences and Institutes
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 862 Campus Auxiliary Services Meetings, Conferences and Institutes
Matthew Miller backup JP 877 Campus Auxiliary Services ID Center
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 877 Campus Auxiliary Services ID Center
Matthew Miller backup JP 959 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Services Building
Sarfraz Malik primary JP 959 Campus Auxiliary Services Student Services Building
Patcharee Wongchinsri backup JS 242 Office of VC for Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Advancement
Kelly Soltys backup JS 242 Office of VC for Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Advancement
Jill Molesky primary JS 242 Office of VC for Advancement Office of the Vice Chancellor for Advancement
Jill Molesky backup JS 430 Office of VC for Advancement UIC Alumni Association
Kelly Soltys backup JS 430 Office of VC for Advancement UIC Alumni Association
Patcharee Wongchinsri primary JS 430 Office of VC for Advancement UIC Alumni Association
Kelly Soltys backup JS 587 Office of VC for Advancement Office of Institutional Advancement
Patcharee Wongchinsri backup JS 587 Office of VC for Advancement Office of Institutional Advancement
Jill Molesky primary JS 587 Office of VC for Advancement Office of Institutional Advancement
Kyle Decker backup JT 389 Intercollegiate Athletics Intercollegiate Athletics
Tonya McGowan backup JT 389 Intercollegiate Athletics Intercollegiate Athletics
William Thomas backup JT 389 Intercollegiate Athletics Intercollegiate Athletics
Philip Gaul primary JT 389 Intercollegiate Athletics Intercollegiate Athletics
Alicia Ber backup JU 326 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Natalie Zalewski backup JU 326 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Sarah Tapper primary JU 326 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public Affairs
Alicia Ber backup JU 540 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public and Government Affairs
Natalie Zalewski backup JU 540 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public and Government Affairs
Sarah Tapper primary JU 540 Public & Government Affairs Office of Public and Government Affairs
Alicia Ber backup JU 641 Public & Government Affairs Marketing and Brand Management
Natalie Zalewski backup JU 641 Public & Government Affairs Marketing and Brand Management
Sarah Tapper primary JU 641 Public & Government Affairs Marketing and Brand Management
Natalie Zalewski backup JU 710 Public & Government Affairs Digital Communications
Alicia Ber backup JU 710 Public & Government Affairs Digital Communications
Sarah Tapper primary JU 710 Public & Government Affairs Digital Communications
Natalie Zalewski backup JU 756 Public & Government Affairs Community Relations
Alicia Ber backup JU 756 Public & Government Affairs Community Relations
Sarah Tapper primary JU 756 Public & Government Affairs Community Relations
Nilton Garcia backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Sara Caswell backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Kristy Kuzmuk backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Edward Zawacki backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Theresa Pittman backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Patrick Coogan backup JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Cynthia Herrera Lindstrom primary JV 424 Academic Computing & Comm Ctr Academic Computing and Communications Center (ACCC)
Cinthia Leman backup JW 625 VC for Health Affairs Population Health Sciences Program
Margaret Moser primary JW 625 VC for Health Affairs Population Health Sciences Program
Linda Martin backup JW 887 VC for Health Affairs Urban Health Program
Margaret Moser backup JW 887 VC for Health Affairs Urban Health Program
Linda Martin backup JW 948 VC for Health Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Health Affairs
Margaret Moser primary JW 948 VC for Health Affairs Office of the Vice Chancellor for Health Affairs
Mint Simagrai backup JX 414 VP for Global Engagement Study Abroad
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 414 VP for Global Engagement Study Abroad
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 414 VP for Global Engagement Study Abroad
David Kodeski primary JX 414 VP for Global Engagement Study Abroad
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 435 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Affairs
Mint Simagrai backup JX 435 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 435 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Affairs
Sarah Tapper backup JX 435 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Affairs
David Kodeski primary JX 435 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Affairs
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 560 VP for Global Engagement Programs for International Partnerships
Mint Simagrai backup JX 560 VP for Global Engagement Programs for International Partnerships
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 560 VP for Global Engagement Programs for International Partnerships
David Kodeski primary JX 560 VP for Global Engagement Programs for International Partnerships
Mint Simagrai backup JX 692 VP for Global Engagement Tutorium in Intensive English
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 692 VP for Global Engagement Tutorium in Intensive English
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 692 VP for Global Engagement Tutorium in Intensive English
David Kodeski primary JX 692 VP for Global Engagement Tutorium in Intensive English
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 836 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Services
Mint Simagrai backup JX 836 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Services
James Hammerschmidt backup JX 836 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Services
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 836 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Services
David Kodeski primary JX 836 VP for Global Engagement Office of International Services
Sarah Tapper backup JX 864 VP for Global Engagement Vice Provost for Global Engagement
Natalie Zalewski backup JX 864 VP for Global Engagement Vice Provost for Global Engagement
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JX 864 VP for Global Engagement Vice Provost for Global Engagement
Mint Simagrai backup JX 864 VP for Global Engagement Vice Provost for Global Engagement
David Kodeski primary JX 864 VP for Global Engagement Vice Provost for Global Engagement
Alicia Ber backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Natalie Zalewski backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Trinh Than backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Sarah Tapper backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Arlene Shorter backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Mark McClellan backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Aaron Rosenthal backup JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Jeremiah Cooper primary JY 253 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Purchasing
Alicia Ber backup JY 390 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Analysis
Natalie Zalewski backup JY 390 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Analysis
Mark McClellan backup JY 390 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Analysis
Sarah Tapper backup JY 390 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Analysis
Stephanie Estrada primary JY 390 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Analysis
Michael Ginsburg backup JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Victoria Mezydlo backup JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Maria Victoria Sabacan backup JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Victor Perez backup JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Alicia Ber backup JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Kenneth Scott primary JY 407 Budget & Financial Admin UIC Human Resources
Karrie Hurley backup JY 584 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Administration
Natalie Zalewski backup JY 584 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Administration
Sarah Tapper backup JY 584 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Administration
Susan Ramirez backup JY 584 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Administration
Alicia Ber primary JY 584 Budget & Financial Admin Budget and Financial Administration
Alicia Ber backup JY 920 Budget & Financial Admin Office of Institutional Research
Susan Ramirez backup JY 920 Budget & Financial Admin Office of Institutional Research
Karrie Hurley backup JY 920 Budget & Financial Admin Office of Institutional Research
Natalie Zalewski backup JY 920 Budget & Financial Admin Office of Institutional Research
Stephanie Estrada primary JY 920 Budget & Financial Admin Office of Institutional Research
Patrick Coogan backup JZ 915 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Heath Technology Incubator
Kristy Kuzmuk primary JZ 915 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Heath Technology Incubator
Sarah Tapper backup JZ 925 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Innovation
Natalie Zalewski backup JZ 925 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Innovation
Patrick Coogan backup JZ 925 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Innovation
Kristy Kuzmuk primary JZ 925 Vice Chancellor for Innovation Office of the Vice Chancellor for Innovation
James Obrien backup ZZ 102 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Risk Management
William Patterson backup ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
David Nims primary ZZ 104 Control - Organizations Control - Office of Business and Financial Services - Student Financial Services and Cashiers
Zachary Becker backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Lawrence Hanyzewski backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Andrea Lasticly backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Elizabeth Young backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC
Jianbai Lee backup ZZ 114 Control - Organizations Control - Benefits Center - UIUC